Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(9)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste Lot 9 - LES REFLETS
  • 1,265 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,294 pa HT-HC £1,525 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • 1st Floor, Ste Lot 9 - LES REFLETS
  • 6,001 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £86,799 pa HT-HC £7,233 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • 2nd Floor, Ste Lot 14 - LES REFLETS
  • 1,798 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £26,001 pa HT-HC £2,167 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • 2nd Floor, Ste Lot 16 - LES REFLETS
  • 1,259 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,216 pa HT-HC £1,518 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • 4th Floor, Ste Lot 21 - LES REFLETS
  • 2,497 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £36,121 pa HT-HC £3,010 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • 4th Floor, Ste Lot 23 - LES REFLETS
  • 2,164 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,294 pa HT-HC £2,608 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • 6th Floor
  • 2,573 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £37,211 pa HT-HC £3,101 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • 7th Floor
  • 958 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,857 pa HT-HC £1,155 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • 7th Floor, Ste Lot 33 - LES REFLETS
  • 1,286 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,605 pa HT-HC £1,550 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground, Ste Lot 9 - LES REFLETS 1,265 sq ft Negotiable £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,294 pa HT-HC £1,525 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste Lot 9 - LES REFLETS 6,001 sq ft Negotiable £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £86,799 pa HT-HC £7,233 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste Lot 14 - LES REFLETS 1,798 sq ft Negotiable £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £26,001 pa HT-HC £2,167 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste Lot 16 - LES REFLETS 1,259 sq ft Negotiable £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,216 pa HT-HC £1,518 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor, Ste Lot 21 - LES REFLETS 2,497 sq ft Negotiable £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £36,121 pa HT-HC £3,010 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor, Ste Lot 23 - LES REFLETS 2,164 sq ft Negotiable £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,294 pa HT-HC £2,608 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
6th Floor 2,573 sq ft Negotiable £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £37,211 pa HT-HC £3,101 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
7th Floor 958 sq ft Negotiable £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,857 pa HT-HC £1,155 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
7th Floor, Ste Lot 33 - LES REFLETS 1,286 sq ft Negotiable £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,605 pa HT-HC £1,550 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground, Ste Lot 9 - LES REFLETS

Size
1,265 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,294 pa HT-HC £1,525 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Lot 9 - LES REFLETS

Size
6,001 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £86,799 pa HT-HC £7,233 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste Lot 14 - LES REFLETS

Size
1,798 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £26,001 pa HT-HC £2,167 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste Lot 16 - LES REFLETS

Size
1,259 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,216 pa HT-HC £1,518 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste Lot 21 - LES REFLETS

Size
2,497 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £36,121 pa HT-HC £3,010 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste Lot 23 - LES REFLETS

Size
2,164 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,294 pa HT-HC £2,608 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

6th Floor

Size
2,573 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £37,211 pa HT-HC £3,101 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

7th Floor

Size
958 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,857 pa HT-HC £1,155 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

7th Floor, Ste Lot 33 - LES REFLETS

Size
1,286 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,605 pa HT-HC £1,550 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Property Overview

BNPPRE vous propose des surfaces de bureaux à louer devant le métro ligne 5 BNPPRE vous propose, à la location, des surfaces de bureaux au pied du métro ligne 5. Situés dans un immeuble à taille humaine, cet immeuble propose des surfaces allant de 89 m² à 230 m², et pour certains déjà aménagés. Prestations et services :  Climatisation sur certains lots Ascenseurs Sanitaires en parties communes Au pied du métro Parkings en sous-sol Métro : M5 50 m RER : E 400 m Catégorie ERP : 5 Etat des locaux : Rénové Parking(s) : Oui Type chauffage : Individuel Fenêtres : Oui Bureau(x) cloisonné(s) : Oui Sol bureaux : Moquette Inclut des archives d’une surface totale de 30 m²

Year Built
1990 - 1999
Property Size
10,000 - 60,000 sq ft

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39527937

  • Date on Market: 06/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93500 Pantin

Lot Bâtiment Type Etage Surface
Lot 14 (Bâtiment de droite ) LES REFLETS Bureaux 2 167.00