Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Features

Standard Parking Spaces
Yes

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste Lot 01
  • 2,906 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £18.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.55 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £54,182 pa HT-HC £4,515 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £8.36 /sq ft pa £0.70 /sq ft pcm £24,288 pa £2,024 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 7 ft 9 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground - Lot 02
  • 1,654 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £13.26 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.10 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £21,936 pa HT-HC £1,828 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £8.36 /sq ft pa £0.70 /sq ft pcm £13,826 pa £1,152 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 7 ft 9 in
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground, Ste Lot 01 2,906 sq ft 3/6/9 £18.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.55 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £54,182 pa HT-HC £4,515 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground - Lot 02 1,654 sq ft 3/6/9 £13.26 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.10 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £21,936 pa HT-HC £1,828 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

Ground, Ste Lot 01

Size
2,906 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£18.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.55 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £54,182 pa HT-HC £4,515 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Lot 02

Size
1,654 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£13.26 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.10 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £21,936 pa HT-HC £1,828 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Lot 01

Size 2,906 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £18.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £8.36 /sq ft pa £0.70 /sq ft pcm £24,288 pa £2,024 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 7 ft 9 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground - Lot 02

Size 1,654 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £13.26 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £8.36 /sq ft pa £0.70 /sq ft pcm £13,826 pa £1,152 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 7 ft 9 in

Property Overview

Ideally located in Pantin, within the Parc - Ateliers Diderot, IMMPROVE offers two ground-floor spaces classified as ERP (Establishment Receiving the Public) for rent, as well as several office spaces on upper floors. These modern spaces are set in a dynamic and easily accessible environment, suitable for artisanal, artistic, or tertiary activities. The two ERP spaces can accommodate up to 180 people, making them particularly suitable for activities such as training, museums, performance halls, showrooms, or events. Restructured building: - Mixed-use building - Stone facade - ADA-compliant access - High-quality common areas - ADA-compliant elevator - Access control - On-site caretaker - Intercom system - Secured and enclosed site, monitored 24/7 - Badge-secured access - Air conditioning - Fiber optic internet - Shared meeting room - Cafeteria - Courtyard Details of the 2 ERP spaces: **Lot 2 - ERP Space** - Area: 153.7 m² with garden access - Private terrace - Classified ERP 5th category, type N - Technical provisions for: - Installation of an extraction duct/oven - Installation of a rooftop air handling unit (CTA) - Wastewater and sewage outlets - Individual electric meter (yellow tariff) - Floor load capacity: 250 kg/m² - Ceiling height: 2.37 m to 2.47 m - Direct ADA-compliant access from Rue Diderot with controlled gate - Non-centralized heating **Lot 1 - ERP Space (270 m², 5th category W, 180 people)** - Direct access from Rue Diderot, independent operation possible - Ideal for a training center - Features and specifications: - Individual electric meter (yellow tariff) - Connection to the building's shared heating and ventilation systems - Floor load capacity: 400 kg/m² - Dedicated sliding door with programmable ADA-compliant street access - Ceiling height: varies between 4.90 m and 6.95 m - No water point in this space (technical study possible upon request) **Ground-floor area:** 423.7 m² **Land area:** 0