Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground - 10
  • 6,674 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.90 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.91 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £72,773 pa HT-HC £6,064 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.51 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £10,050 pa £837.49 pcm
  • Space In Need of Renovation
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 14 ft 9 in
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground - 10 6,674 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.90 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.91 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £72,773 pa HT-HC £6,064 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

Ground - 10

Size
6,674 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.90 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.91 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £72,773 pa HT-HC £6,064 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - 10

Size 6,674 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.90 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.51 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £10,050 pa £837.49 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space In Need of Renovation
  • Finished Ceilings: 14 ft 9 in

Property Overview

Immprove vous propose au sein d'une ZFU pantinoise, un local d'activité de 620 M² plain-pied avec porte sectionnelle et belle HSP. 4 places de parking extérieures , tarif jaune, et gaz sur le site. Accès véhicules légers . Accès poids lourds . Aire de manoeuvre . Gardiennage . Site sécurisé 24h/24h . Travaux à prévoir . Chauffage par aérotherme gaz . Hauteur libre : 4,5 m . Dimensions porte : 4 (H) x4 (L) m . Sanitaires . Tarif jaune Immeuble indépendant Surface RDC : 620 m²

Property Facts

Property Size
6,674 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39668798

  • Date on Market: 05/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93500 Pantin

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC Activités 620 Immédiate 135,7 m²/an HT HC 18,74 m²/an HT 30% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance 10