Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agents for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(6)

• Ground
  • 7,266 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £110,932 pa HT-HC £9,244 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.94 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £28,609 pa £2,384 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 153 Lot n° 16
  • 1,259 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,216 pa HT-HC £1,518 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.94 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £4,959 pa £413.24 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 4th Floor, Ste 153 Lot 23
  • 2,164 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £33,033 pa HT-HC £2,753 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.94 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £8,519 pa £709.92 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 4th Floor, Ste 155 Lot n°21
  • 2,497 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,128 pa HT-HC £3,177 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.94 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £9,833 pa £819.41 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 6th Floor, Ste 153 29B
  • 2,573 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £39,278 pa HT-HC £3,273 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.94 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £10,130 pa £844.14 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 7th Floor, Ste 153 Lot n°33
  • 1,281 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,557 pa HT-HC £1,630 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.95 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £5,065 pa £422.07 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 7,266 sq ft 3/6/9 £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £110,932 pa HT-HC £9,244 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste 153 Lot n° 16 1,259 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,216 pa HT-HC £1,518 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor, Ste 153 Lot 23 2,164 sq ft 3/6/9 £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £33,033 pa HT-HC £2,753 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor, Ste 155 Lot n°21 2,497 sq ft 3/6/9 £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,128 pa HT-HC £3,177 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
6th Floor, Ste 153 29B 2,573 sq ft 3/6/9 £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £39,278 pa HT-HC £3,273 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
7th Floor, Ste 153 Lot n°33 1,281 sq ft 3/6/9 £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,557 pa HT-HC £1,630 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
7,266 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £110,932 pa HT-HC £9,244 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste 153 Lot n° 16

Size
1,259 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,216 pa HT-HC £1,518 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste 153 Lot 23

Size
2,164 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £33,033 pa HT-HC £2,753 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste 155 Lot n°21

Size
2,497 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,128 pa HT-HC £3,177 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

6th Floor, Ste 153 29B

Size
2,573 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £39,278 pa HT-HC £3,273 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

7th Floor, Ste 153 Lot n°33

Size
1,281 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,557 pa HT-HC £1,630 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 7,266 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.94 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £28,609 pa £2,384 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

2nd Floor, Ste 153 Lot n° 16

Size 1,259 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.94 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £4,959 pa £413.24 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

4th Floor, Ste 153 Lot 23

Size 2,164 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.94 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £8,519 pa £709.92 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

4th Floor, Ste 155 Lot n°21

Size 2,497 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.94 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £9,833 pa £819.41 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

6th Floor, Ste 153 29B

Size 2,573 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.94 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £10,130 pa £844.14 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

7th Floor, Ste 153 Lot n°33

Size 1,281 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.95 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £5,065 pa £422.07 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

93500 - PANTIN (M5) GROUPE BABYLONE vous propose à la location dans un immeuble récent, des bureaux en parfait état. Les surfaces sont lumineuses, climatisées et traversantes. Les bureaux sont facilement aménageables pour tout type d'activité. Les deux surfaces peuvent être réunies L'immeuble dispose d'un accès PMR. Un environnement dynamique à proximité des transports et commerces. Metro ligne 5, RER E. Taxe foncière/TEOM et Taxe Bureaux incluses : 50 euros/m²/an ERP : 5ème catégorie GROUPE BABYLONE vous propose : PRESTATIONS IMMEUBLE : Immeuble récent Interphone / digicode Parties communes de bon standing Deux ascenseurs PRESTATIONS LOT(S) : Immeuble tertiaire R+7 Contrôle d'accès Locaux en bon ou parfait état Les deux surfaces peuvent être réunies Moquette en dalles U3P3 / Faux plafond en dalles 60x60 Plinthes périphériques Chauffage individuel électrique Configuration distinctes (open spaces/bureaux cloisonnés) selon les espaces Double ascenseur PMR Quai de déchargement Places de parking (R-1 et R-2) Surface RDC : 557,5 m²

Year Built
1990 - 1999
Property Size
10,000 - 60,000 sq ft