Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 5,920 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £57,088 pa HT-HC £4,757 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £16,434
  • Security Deposit: £14,272
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.41 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £14,272 pa £1,189 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 21 ft
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 5,920 sq ft Negotiable £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £57,088 pa HT-HC £4,757 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
5,920 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £57,088 pa HT-HC £4,757 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 5,920 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £16,434
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.41 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £14,272 pa £1,189 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £14,272
  • Finished Ceilings: 21 ft

Property Overview

Le cabinet GHT Immo vous propose à la location : En zone industrielle, un entrepôt indépendant de 550 m², situé dans une zone sécurisée avec accès contrôlé et gardien présent jour et nuit. Ce site fonctionnel offre une hauteur sous plafond de 6,40 m, des racks inclus dans la location, ainsi qu'un point d'eau et un toilette à disposition. Trois places de parking sont également comprises avec l'espace de stockage, garantissant un confort d'exploitation optimal. Idéal pour diverses activités logistiques et de stockage.nGHT IMMO - 01 48 93 81 23 - Plus d'informations sur www.ghtimmo.fr (réf. 940048853)

Industrial Facility Facts

Property Size
5,920 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39939769

  • Date on Market: 27/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93500 Pantin

NiveauTypeSurfaceDescription
RDCStockage550
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X