Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(10)

• Ste A
  • 4,844 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £58,386 pa HT-HC £4,865 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £2.98 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £14,444 pa £1,204 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.47 /sq ft pa £0.46 /sq ft pcm £26,511 pa £2,209 pcm
  • Ste A/B
  • 3,864 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £46,579 pa HT-HC £3,882 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £2.98 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £11,523 pa £960.29 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.47 /sq ft pa £0.46 /sq ft pcm £21,150 pa £1,762 pcm
  • Ste B
  • 646 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £7,785 pa HT-HC £648.73 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £2.98 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £1,926 pa £160.49 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.47 /sq ft pa £0.46 /sq ft pcm £3,535 pa £294.56 pcm
  • Ste B
  • 3,057 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £36,848 pa HT-HC £3,071 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £2.98 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £9,116 pa £759.67 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.47 /sq ft pa £0.46 /sq ft pcm £16,731 pa £1,394 pcm
  • Ste B
  • 7,642 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £92,119 pa HT-HC £7,677 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £2.98 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £22,790 pa £1,899 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.47 /sq ft pa £0.46 /sq ft pcm £41,828 pa £3,486 pcm
  • Ste B
  • 8,525 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £102,759 pa HT-HC £8,563 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £2.98 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £25,422 pa £2,119 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.47 /sq ft pa £0.46 /sq ft pcm £46,659 pa £3,888 pcm
  • Ste B
  • 8,611 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £103,797 pa HT-HC £8,650 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £2.98 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £25,679 pa £2,140 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.47 /sq ft pa £0.46 /sq ft pcm £47,130 pa £3,928 pcm
  • Ste B/D
  • 4,435 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £53,455 pa HT-HC £4,455 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £2.98 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £13,225 pa £1,102 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.47 /sq ft pa £0.46 /sq ft pcm £24,272 pa £2,023 pcm
  • Ste B/G
  • 4,090 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £49,303 pa HT-HC £4,109 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £2.98 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £12,198 pa £1,016 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.47 /sq ft pa £0.46 /sq ft pcm £22,387 pa £1,866 pcm
  • Ste B/G
  • 4,090 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £2.98 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £12,198 pa £1,016 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.47 /sq ft pa £0.46 /sq ft pcm £22,387 pa £1,866 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ste A 4,844 sq ft Negotiable £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £58,386 pa HT-HC £4,865 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste A/B 3,864 sq ft Negotiable £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £46,579 pa HT-HC £3,882 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste B 646 sq ft Negotiable £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £7,785 pa HT-HC £648.73 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste B 3,057 sq ft Negotiable £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £36,848 pa HT-HC £3,071 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste B 7,642 sq ft Negotiable £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £92,119 pa HT-HC £7,677 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste B 8,525 sq ft Negotiable £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £102,759 pa HT-HC £8,563 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste B 8,611 sq ft Negotiable £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £103,797 pa HT-HC £8,650 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste B/D 4,435 sq ft Negotiable £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £53,455 pa HT-HC £4,455 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste B/G 4,090 sq ft Negotiable £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £49,303 pa HT-HC £4,109 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ste A

Size
4,844 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £58,386 pa HT-HC £4,865 pcm HT-HC

Size
3,864 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £46,579 pa HT-HC £3,882 pcm HT-HC

Size
646 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £7,785 pa HT-HC £648.73 pcm HT-HC

Size
3,057 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £36,848 pa HT-HC £3,071 pcm HT-HC

Size
7,642 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £92,119 pa HT-HC £7,677 pcm HT-HC

Size
8,525 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £102,759 pa HT-HC £8,563 pcm HT-HC

Size
8,611 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £103,797 pa HT-HC £8,650 pcm HT-HC

Size
4,435 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £53,455 pa HT-HC £4,455 pcm HT-HC

Size
4,090 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £49,303 pa HT-HC £4,109 pcm HT-HC

Size
4,090 sq ft

Ste A

Size 4,844 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.47 /sq ft pa £0.46 /sq ft pcm £26,511 pa £2,209 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.98 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £14,444 pa £1,204 pcm

Ste A/B

Size 3,864 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.47 /sq ft pa £0.46 /sq ft pcm £21,150 pa £1,762 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.98 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £11,523 pa £960.29 pcm

Ste B

Size 646 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.47 /sq ft pa £0.46 /sq ft pcm £3,535 pa £294.56 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.98 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £1,926 pa £160.49 pcm

Ste B

Size 3,057 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.47 /sq ft pa £0.46 /sq ft pcm £16,731 pa £1,394 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.98 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £9,116 pa £759.67 pcm

Ste B

Size 7,642 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.47 /sq ft pa £0.46 /sq ft pcm £41,828 pa £3,486 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.98 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £22,790 pa £1,899 pcm

Ste B

Size 8,525 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.47 /sq ft pa £0.46 /sq ft pcm £46,659 pa £3,888 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.98 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £25,422 pa £2,119 pcm

Ste B

Size 8,611 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.47 /sq ft pa £0.46 /sq ft pcm £47,130 pa £3,928 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.98 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £25,679 pa £2,140 pcm

Ste B/D

Size 4,435 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.47 /sq ft pa £0.46 /sq ft pcm £24,272 pa £2,023 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.98 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £13,225 pa £1,102 pcm

Ste B/G

Size 4,090 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.47 /sq ft pa £0.46 /sq ft pcm £22,387 pa £1,866 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.98 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £12,198 pa £1,016 pcm

Ste B/G

Size 4,090 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.47 /sq ft pa £0.46 /sq ft pcm £22,387 pa £1,866 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.98 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £12,198 pa £1,016 pcm

Property Overview

En co-exclusivité, ADVENIS CONSEIL vous propose à la location, plusieurs plateaux de bureaux rénovés d'une superficie totale de 4 627 m² divisible à partir de 284 m² offrant une large gamme de prestations tel que le restaurant inter-entreprise, la crèche intégré, un parvis animé et de nombreuses places de stationnement en sous-sol. Au sein du programme immobilier LES DIAMANTS, un site clos et gardienné 24h/24h situé à proximité de Paris, à 10 minutes de marche du RER E « Gare de Pantin » et à 10 minutes de marche du Métro ligne 5 « Eglise de Pantin ». - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ICC - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Crèche sur site - Site gardienné 24H/24H - Hall d'accueil - Parvis animé - Chauffage par convecteurs électriques - Air rafraîchi dans les bureaux - Faux-plancher technique - Câblage RJ45 - Cloisonnement selon les lots - Sanitaires privatifs - Salle de réunion commune en rez-de-chaussée - Locaux d'archives en sous-sol - Places de parking en sous-sol : 63 unités

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
10,000 - 60,000 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.