Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(5)

• Available
  • Ste C3
  • 4,123 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £53,005 pa HT-HC £4,417 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.68 /sq ft pa £0.31 /sq ft pcm £15,177 pa £1,265 pcm
  • Ste C3
  • 6,275 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £80,684 pa HT-HC £6,724 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.68 /sq ft pa £0.31 /sq ft pcm £23,102 pa £1,925 pcm
  • Ste C3
  • 10,043 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £129,123 pa HT-HC £10,760 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.68 /sq ft pa £0.31 /sq ft pcm £36,971 pa £3,081 pcm
  • Ste C3/-1
  • 4,090 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £52,590 pa HT-HC £4,383 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.68 /sq ft pa £0.31 /sq ft pcm £15,058 pa £1,255 pcm
  • Ste C3/-2
  • 2,659 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £34,184 pa HT-HC £2,849 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.68 /sq ft pa £0.31 /sq ft pcm £9,788 pa £815.64 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ste C3 4,123 sq ft Negotiable £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £53,005 pa HT-HC £4,417 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste C3 6,275 sq ft Negotiable £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £80,684 pa HT-HC £6,724 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste C3 10,043 sq ft Negotiable £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £129,123 pa HT-HC £10,760 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste C3/-1 4,090 sq ft Negotiable £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £52,590 pa HT-HC £4,383 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste C3/-2 2,659 sq ft Negotiable £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £34,184 pa HT-HC £2,849 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ste C3

Size
4,123 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £53,005 pa HT-HC £4,417 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste C3

Size
6,275 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £80,684 pa HT-HC £6,724 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste C3

Size
10,043 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £129,123 pa HT-HC £10,760 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste C3/-1

Size
4,090 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £52,590 pa HT-HC £4,383 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste C3/-2

Size
2,659 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £34,184 pa HT-HC £2,849 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste C3

Size 4,123 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.68 /sq ft pa £0.31 /sq ft pcm £15,177 pa £1,265 pcm

Ste C3

Size 6,275 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.68 /sq ft pa £0.31 /sq ft pcm £23,102 pa £1,925 pcm

Ste C3

Size 10,043 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.68 /sq ft pa £0.31 /sq ft pcm £36,971 pa £3,081 pcm

Ste C3/-1

Size 4,090 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.68 /sq ft pa £0.31 /sq ft pcm £15,058 pa £1,255 pcm

Ste C3/-2

Size 2,659 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.68 /sq ft pa £0.31 /sq ft pcm £9,788 pa £815.64 pcm

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL vous propose en Exclusivité des surfaces de bureaux à louer à Pantin au pied du Métro Eglise de Pantin. Trois lots de bureaux sont disponibles de respectivement 255 m², 583 m² et 943 m² au Rez-de-chaussée et en étage. Ces espaces sont accessibles aux personnes à mobilité réduite et peuvent accueillir des activités ERP selon étude du dossier. Les bureaux sont climatisé et offrent une grande flexibilité d'aménagement. Le Bâtiment se situe au sein d'un programme immobilier clos, sécurisé et gardienné. De nombreuse place de stationnement sont disponibles en sous-sol. En région Île-de-France, découvrez l'opportunité que vous offrent ces bureaux. Ce site est accessible PMR. Proposé à la location, ces bureaux bénéficieront d'un accès aéroportuaire et ferroviaire ainsi que de l'attractivité d'Aubervilliers, de Drancy et de Saint-Denis, l'idéal pour une entreprise à la recherche d'un site proche de Pantin. - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ICC - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Site sécurisé et gardienné - Restaurant Inter Entreprises intégré - Crèche - PC Sécurité - Contrôle d'Accès par badge - Hall d'accueil - Ascenseurs : 4 - Accès PMR - Possibilité d'ERP - Chauffage par convecteurs électriques - Climatisation air rafraîchi - Faux-plancher technique - Câblage RJ45 - Cloisonnement - Sanitaires privatifs - Terrasse accessible selon les lots - Archives disponibles (90 m²) - 118 places de parking en sous-sol