Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(5)

• -
  • 861 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,839 pa HT-HC £1,153 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.90 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £778.08 pa £64.84 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.82 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £707.35 pa £58.95 pcm
  • -
  • 2,476 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £39,789 pa HT-HC £3,316 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.90 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £2,237 pa £186.42 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.82 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £2,034 pa £169.47 pcm
  • -
  • 2,476 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.90 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £2,237 pa £186.42 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.82 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £2,034 pa £169.47 pcm
  • -
  • 2,476 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.90 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £2,237 pa £186.42 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.82 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £2,034 pa £169.47 pcm
  • -
  • 6,243 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £80,269 pa HT-HC £6,689 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.90 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £5,641 pa £470.09 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.82 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £5,128 pa £427.36 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
- 861 sq ft Negotiable £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,839 pa HT-HC £1,153 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
- 2,476 sq ft Negotiable £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £39,789 pa HT-HC £3,316 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
- 6,243 sq ft Negotiable £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £80,269 pa HT-HC £6,689 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
861 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,839 pa HT-HC £1,153 pcm HT-HC

Size
2,476 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £39,789 pa HT-HC £3,316 pcm HT-HC

Size
2,476 sq ft

Size
2,476 sq ft

Size
6,243 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £80,269 pa HT-HC £6,689 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 861 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.82 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £707.35 pa £58.95 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.90 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £778.08 pa £64.84 pcm

-

Size 2,476 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.82 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £2,034 pa £169.47 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.90 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £2,237 pa £186.42 pcm

-

Size 2,476 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.82 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £2,034 pa £169.47 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.90 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £2,237 pa £186.42 pcm

-

Size 2,476 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.82 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £2,034 pa £169.47 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.90 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £2,237 pa £186.42 pcm

-

Size 6,243 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.82 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £5,128 pa £427.36 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.90 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £5,641 pa £470.09 pcm

Property Overview

Situé au sein d'un bâtiment en R+6, à proximité de la station de RER E ' Pantin' et de la ligne 7 du métro, station ' Aubervilliers-Pantin-4 chemins, AVENIS CONSEIL vous propose à la location plusieurs surfaces de bureaux, à partir de 80m², dont une surface de 580m² pouvant être soumise à un agrément ERP, pour une activité de formation par exemple. Une surface de bureaux de 80m² avec accès direct sur rue est également disponible. Ces locaux sont situés dans un bâtiment disposant d'un ascenseur, ainsi que d'un monte charge. Les différents lots disposent également d'un point d'eau privatif. - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ICC - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Hall d'entrée - Deux ascenseurs - Sanitaires dans les parties communes à usage privatif - Cloisons amovibles - Points d'eau privatifs - Faux-plafonds - Pavés LED - Moquette - Baie de brassage - Parkings privatifs disponibles

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
7,427 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39976720

  • Date on Market: 31/03/2026