Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(10)

• Ste WINDOWS
  • 323 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £3,892 pa HT-HC £324.36 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £2.57 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £830.37 pa £69.20 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.93 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £622.78 pa £51.90 pcm
  • Ste WINDOWS
  • 517 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £6,228 pa HT-HC £518.98 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £2.57 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £1,329 pa £110.72 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.93 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £996.44 pa £83.04 pcm
  • Ste WINDOWS/00
  • 646 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £7,785 pa HT-HC £648.73 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £2.57 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £1,661 pa £138.39 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.93 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £1,246 pa £103.80 pcm
  • Ste WINDOWS/15
  • 1,345 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,218 pa HT-HC £1,352 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £2.57 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £3,460 pa £288.32 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.93 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £2,595 pa £216.24 pcm
  • Ste WINDOWS/20
  • 2,314 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,895 pa HT-HC £2,325 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £2.57 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £5,951 pa £495.92 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.93 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £4,463 pa £371.94 pcm
  • Ste WINDOWS/29
  • 1,345 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £2.57 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £3,460 pa £288.32 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.93 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £2,595 pa £216.24 pcm
  • Ste WINDOWS/31
  • 969 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,677 pa HT-HC £973.09 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £2.57 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £2,491 pa £207.59 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.93 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £1,868 pa £155.69 pcm
  • Ste WINDOWS/35
  • 807 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,731 pa HT-HC £810.91 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £2.57 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £2,076 pa £172.99 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.93 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £1,557 pa £129.75 pcm
  • Ste WINDOWS/37
  • 323 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £2.57 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £830.37 pa £69.20 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.93 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £622.78 pa £51.90 pcm
  • Ste WINDOWS/5
  • 646 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £2.57 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £1,661 pa £138.39 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.93 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £1,246 pa £103.80 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ste WINDOWS 323 sq ft Negotiable £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £3,892 pa HT-HC £324.36 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste WINDOWS 517 sq ft Negotiable £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £6,228 pa HT-HC £518.98 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste WINDOWS/00 646 sq ft Negotiable £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £7,785 pa HT-HC £648.73 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste WINDOWS/15 1,345 sq ft Negotiable £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,218 pa HT-HC £1,352 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste WINDOWS/20 2,314 sq ft Negotiable £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,895 pa HT-HC £2,325 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste WINDOWS/29 1,345 sq ft Negotiable £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,218 pa HT-HC £1,352 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste WINDOWS/31 969 sq ft Negotiable £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,677 pa HT-HC £973.09 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste WINDOWS/35 807 sq ft Negotiable £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,731 pa HT-HC £810.91 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste WINDOWS/37 323 sq ft Negotiable £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £3,892 pa HT-HC £324.36 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste WINDOWS/5 646 sq ft Negotiable £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £7,785 pa HT-HC £648.73 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ste WINDOWS

Size
323 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £3,892 pa HT-HC £324.36 pcm HT-HC

Size
517 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £6,228 pa HT-HC £518.98 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste WINDOWS/00

Size
646 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £7,785 pa HT-HC £648.73 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste WINDOWS/15

Size
1,345 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,218 pa HT-HC £1,352 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste WINDOWS/20

Size
2,314 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,895 pa HT-HC £2,325 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste WINDOWS/29

Size
1,345 sq ft
Now

Ste WINDOWS/31

Size
969 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,677 pa HT-HC £973.09 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste WINDOWS/35

Size
807 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,731 pa HT-HC £810.91 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste WINDOWS/37

Size
323 sq ft
Now

Ste WINDOWS/5

Size
646 sq ft

Ste WINDOWS

Size 323 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.93 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £622.78 pa £51.90 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.57 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £830.37 pa £69.20 pcm

Ste WINDOWS

Size 517 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.93 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £996.44 pa £83.04 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.57 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £1,329 pa £110.72 pcm

Ste WINDOWS/00

Size 646 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.93 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £1,246 pa £103.80 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.57 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £1,661 pa £138.39 pcm

Ste WINDOWS/15

Size 1,345 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.93 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £2,595 pa £216.24 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.57 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £3,460 pa £288.32 pcm

Ste WINDOWS/20

Size 2,314 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.93 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £4,463 pa £371.94 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.57 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £5,951 pa £495.92 pcm

Ste WINDOWS/29

Size 1,345 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.93 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £2,595 pa £216.24 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.57 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £3,460 pa £288.32 pcm

Ste WINDOWS/31

Size 969 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.93 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £1,868 pa £155.69 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.57 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £2,491 pa £207.59 pcm

Ste WINDOWS/35

Size 807 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.93 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £1,557 pa £129.75 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.57 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £2,076 pa £172.99 pcm

Ste WINDOWS/37

Size 323 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.93 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £622.78 pa £51.90 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.57 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £830.37 pa £69.20 pcm

Ste WINDOWS/5

Size 646 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.93 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £1,246 pa £103.80 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.57 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £1,661 pa £138.39 pcm

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL vous propose plusieurs surfaces de bureaux à la location, situées dans la commune de PANTIN, dans un immeuble en R+5 de bon standing, avec entrée sécurisée par Digicode, ascenseur et accès PMR. Plusieurs lot de bureaux divisibles à partir de 30 m². Certains locaux sont cloisonnés, d'autres sont agencés en espace ouvert, en fonction des lots. Des places de parking intérieures sont également disponibles à la location - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Accès sécurisé par interphone - Contrôle d'Accès - Site sécurisé par système de télésurveillance - Hall d'accueil - Ascenseur - Accès PMR - Climatisation - Chauffage par convecteurs électriques - Plinthes techniques périphériques

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39976728

  • Date on Market: 31/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93500 Pantin

Bât/LotTypologieSurfaceLoyer m²/an HT HCObservations
WINDOWS30150
WINDOWS/5Bureaux601501260 CC HT
WINDOWS481501010 CC HT