Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 6,846 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.56 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £65,448 pa HT-HC £5,454 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.64 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £11,245 pa £937.05 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.36 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £9,341 pa £778.42 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 6,846 sq ft Negotiable £9.56 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £65,448 pa HT-HC £5,454 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
6,846 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.56 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £65,448 pa HT-HC £5,454 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 6,846 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.56 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.36 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £9,341 pa £778.42 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.64 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £11,245 pa £937.05 pcm

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL vous propose à la location une surface d'activité d'environ 636m² située dans la zone d'activité de l'Ourcq, à pantin. Ce local comprend une surface d'environ 326m² au niveau bas, dont environ 100m² à usage de bureaux et d'une surface de 100m² en mezzanine à usage de bureaux également, accessible depuis le niveau bas par un escalier intérieur. Le lot dispose également d'une aire privative de chargement extérieur d'environ 30m² et de deux emplacements de parking pour véhicules utilitaires. - Accès plain-pied - Ascenseur - Bureaux cloisonnés - Câblage RJ45 - Climatisation réversible - Convecteurs électriques - Fibre optique - Kitchenette - Local social - Mezzanine - Nbre Parkings extérieurs : 2 - Porte sectionnelle - Sanitaires privés

Property Facts

Property Size
6,846 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39977027

  • Date on Market: 31/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93500 Pantin

NiveauTypologieSurfaceLoyer m²/an HT HCCharges m²/an HC HTParking sous-sol/Parking extérieurObservations
RDC/MezzanineActivité636118,9716,980/2Dispo au 01/09/2026
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!