Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ste 153/Lots 9A + 9C
  • 2,863 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £41,415 pa HT-HC £3,451 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £4.02 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £11,504 pa £958.67 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.34 /sq ft pa £0.36 /sq ft pcm £12,424 pa £1,035 pcm
  • A
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): <= 50 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ste 153/Lots 9A + 9C 2,863 sq ft Negotiable £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £41,415 pa HT-HC £3,451 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ste 153/Lots 9A + 9C

Size
2,863 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £41,415 pa HT-HC £3,451 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 153/Lots 9A + 9C

Size 2,863 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.34 /sq ft pa £0.36 /sq ft pcm £12,424 pa £1,035 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £4.02 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £11,504 pa £958.67 pcm
  • A
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): <= 50 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

Idéalement situé à proximité immédiate du métro ligne 5 station ' Eglise de pantin' , ADVENIS CONSEIL vous propose à la location une surfaces de bureaux cloisonnés, avec une partie en RDC et une partie en R+1, au sein de l'immeuble ' Les reflets', à proximité de toutes commodités. Cet immeuble est équipé de deux ascenseurs, et dispose d'une belle terrasse pour un de ses lots, situé au 7ème étage. A noter, un lot disponible au Rez-de-Chaussée peut recevoir un agrément ERP - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ICC - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Hall d'entrée - Contrôle d'accès intérieur - Double batterie d'ascenseurs - Escalier de service - Sanitaires en parties communes - Cloisons amovibles - Salle de réunion - Faux plafond - Fenêtres ouvrantes - Câblage - RJ45 - Places de parking S/S : 32 places

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
2,863 sq ft

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39977084

  • Date on Market: 31/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93500 Pantin

Bât/LotTypologieSurfaceDétail des surfacesLoyer m²/an HT HCObservations
153/Lots 9A + 9CBureaux266117.5 m² au RDC + 148.5 m² au R+1180ERP possible - Escalier interieur privatif