Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 7,589 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £109,764 pa HT-HC £9,147 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £4.02 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £30,490 pa £2,541 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.34 /sq ft pa £0.36 /sq ft pcm £32,929 pa £2,744 pcm
  • A
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): <= 50 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
- 7,589 sq ft Negotiable £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £109,764 pa HT-HC £9,147 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
7,589 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £109,764 pa HT-HC £9,147 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 7,589 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.34 /sq ft pa £0.36 /sq ft pcm £32,929 pa £2,744 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £4.02 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £30,490 pa £2,541 pcm
  • A
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): <= 50 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

Idéalement situé à proximité immédiate du métro ligne 5 station ' Eglise de pantin' , ADVENIS CONSEIL vous propose à la location une surface de bureaux cloisonnés de 705m² au sein de l'immeuble ' Les reflets', à proximité de toutes commodités, avec 117 m² de Rez-de-Chaussée.. Cet immeuble est équipé de deux ascenseurs, et dispose d'une belle terrasse pour un de ses lots, situé au 7ème étage. A noter, un lot disponible au Rez-de-Chaussée peut recevoir un agrément ERP - Hall d'entrée - Contrôle d'accès intérieur - Double batterie d'ascenseurs - Escalier de service - Sanitaires en parties communes - Cloisons amovibles - Salle de réunion - Faux plafond - Fenêtres ouvrantes - Câblage - RJ45 - Places de parking S/S : 32 places

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
7,589 sq ft

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39977087

  • Date on Market: 31/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93500 Pantin

Bât/LotTypologieSurfaceDétail des surfacesLoyer m²/an HT HCObservations
153/Lots 9A,9B,9C et 11 Bureaux705117,5m² au RDC + 557 au R+1 / 30m² archive sous sol180Divisible - ERP Possible
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.