Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(9)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste 04bis
  • 3,660 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £52,936 pa HT-HC £4,411 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • 30/06/2026
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.70 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £9,884 pa £823.69 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.29 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £1,062 pa £88.47 pcm
  • 1st Floor, Ste 1.01
  • 3,423 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £49,511 pa HT-HC £4,126 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • 30/06/2026
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.70 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £9,245 pa £770.40 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.29 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £992.97 pa £82.75 pcm
  • 1st Floor, Ste 1.02
  • 3,810 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £55,116 pa HT-HC £4,593 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • 30/06/2026
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.70 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £10,291 pa £857.61 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.29 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £1,105 pa £92.11 pcm
  • 1st Floor, Ste 1.03
  • 3,401 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £49,199 pa HT-HC £4,100 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • 30/06/2026
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.70 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £9,187 pa £765.55 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.29 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £986.72 pa £82.23 pcm
  • 1st Floor, Ste 1.04
  • 3,197 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £46,241 pa HT-HC £3,853 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • 30/06/2026
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.70 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £8,634 pa £719.52 pcm
  • 1st Floor, Ste 1.05
  • 4,101 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £59,319 pa HT-HC £4,943 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • 30/06/2026
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.70 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £11,076 pa £923.02 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.29 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £1,190 pa £99.14 pcm
  • 1st Floor, Ste 1.06
  • 3,606 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £52,157 pa HT-HC £4,346 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • 30/06/2026
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.70 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £9,739 pa £811.58 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.29 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £1,046 pa £87.17 pcm
  • 1st Floor, Ste 1.11
  • 3,918 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £56,673 pa HT-HC £4,723 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • 31/08/2026
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.70 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £10,582 pa £881.84 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.29 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £1,137 pa £94.72 pcm
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 2.04
  • 1,453 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £21,019 pa HT-HC £1,752 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • 10/06/2026
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.70 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £3,925 pa £327.06 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground, Ste 04bis 3,660 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £52,936 pa HT-HC £4,411 pcm HT-HC Office - 30/06/2026
1st Floor, Ste 1.01 3,423 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £49,511 pa HT-HC £4,126 pcm HT-HC Office - 30/06/2026
1st Floor, Ste 1.02 3,810 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £55,116 pa HT-HC £4,593 pcm HT-HC Office - 30/06/2026
1st Floor, Ste 1.03 3,401 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £49,199 pa HT-HC £4,100 pcm HT-HC Office - 30/06/2026
1st Floor, Ste 1.04 3,197 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £46,241 pa HT-HC £3,853 pcm HT-HC Office - 30/06/2026
1st Floor, Ste 1.05 4,101 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £59,319 pa HT-HC £4,943 pcm HT-HC Office - 30/06/2026
1st Floor, Ste 1.06 3,606 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £52,157 pa HT-HC £4,346 pcm HT-HC Office - 30/06/2026
1st Floor, Ste 1.11 3,918 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £56,673 pa HT-HC £4,723 pcm HT-HC Office - 31/08/2026
2nd Floor, Ste 2.04 1,453 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £21,019 pa HT-HC £1,752 pcm HT-HC Office - 10/06/2026

Ground, Ste 04bis

Size
3,660 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £52,936 pa HT-HC £4,411 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
30/06/2026

1st Floor, Ste 1.01

Size
3,423 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £49,511 pa HT-HC £4,126 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
30/06/2026

1st Floor, Ste 1.02

Size
3,810 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £55,116 pa HT-HC £4,593 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
30/06/2026

1st Floor, Ste 1.03

Size
3,401 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £49,199 pa HT-HC £4,100 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
30/06/2026

1st Floor, Ste 1.04

Size
3,197 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £46,241 pa HT-HC £3,853 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
30/06/2026

1st Floor, Ste 1.05

Size
4,101 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £59,319 pa HT-HC £4,943 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
30/06/2026

1st Floor, Ste 1.06

Size
3,606 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £52,157 pa HT-HC £4,346 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
30/06/2026

1st Floor, Ste 1.11

Size
3,918 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £56,673 pa HT-HC £4,723 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
31/08/2026

2nd Floor, Ste 2.04

Size
1,453 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £21,019 pa HT-HC £1,752 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
10/06/2026

Ground, Ste 04bis

Size 3,660 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available 30/06/2026

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.70 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £9,884 pa £823.69 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.29 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £1,062 pa £88.47 pcm

1st Floor, Ste 1.01

Size 3,423 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available 30/06/2026

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.70 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £9,245 pa £770.40 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.29 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £992.97 pa £82.75 pcm

1st Floor, Ste 1.02

Size 3,810 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available 30/06/2026

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.70 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £10,291 pa £857.61 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.29 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £1,105 pa £92.11 pcm

1st Floor, Ste 1.03

Size 3,401 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available 30/06/2026

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.70 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £9,187 pa £765.55 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.29 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £986.72 pa £82.23 pcm

1st Floor, Ste 1.04

Size 3,197 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available 30/06/2026

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.70 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £8,634 pa £719.52 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste 1.05

Size 4,101 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available 30/06/2026

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.70 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £11,076 pa £923.02 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.29 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £1,190 pa £99.14 pcm

1st Floor, Ste 1.06

Size 3,606 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available 30/06/2026

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.70 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £9,739 pa £811.58 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.29 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £1,046 pa £87.17 pcm

1st Floor, Ste 1.11

Size 3,918 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available 31/08/2026

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.70 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £10,582 pa £881.84 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.29 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £1,137 pa £94.72 pcm

2nd Floor, Ste 2.04

Size 1,453 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available 10/06/2026

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.70 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £3,925 pa £327.06 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

CRENO REAL ESTATE vous propose au sein d'un ensemble immobilier tertiaire, proche du Métro Église de Pantin (M5) et RER (E) Pantin, plusieurs surfaces de bureaux à la location. Immeuble équipé d'ascenseurs / monte charges. Activité légère possible avec belle hauteur sous plafond. Site disposant d'une aire de manoeuvre et accès gros porteurs, A votre disposition pour convenir d'une visite. L'adresse en question bénéficie d'un accès facile aux transports en commun, avec la station de métro Eglise de Pantin (ligne 5) à seulement 700 mètres et la gare RER Pantin (ligne E) à 850 mètres. De plus, les lignes de bus Louis Nadot (249) et Delizy (151) sont également à disposition. Enfin, l'autoroute A86 complète les options de déplacement. ERP : 5ème catégorie - Ensemble immobilier tertiaire sécurisé - Gardien - Places de stationnement - Aire de manoeuvre BUREAUX : - Ascenseurs - Fibre - Câblage RJ45 - Cloisons amovibles - Sols PVC / Moquette - Faux plafond - Climatisation pour certains lots - Locaux lumineux - Parking : 1.100 euros HT /unitaire /an Situation/Transports : Métro Eglise de Pantin (METRO-5) 700 mètres RER Pantin (RER E) 850 mètres Bus Louis Nadot (BUS-249) Bus Delizy (BUS-151) Autoroute Autoroute A86 Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT/HC Conditions particulières à la location : *Loyer TCC = Loyer Toutes Charges Comprises Hors TVA

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
10,000 - 60,000 sq ft

Energy