Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(9)

• -
  • 1,453 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.46 /sq ft pa HT £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT £21,019 pa HT £1,752 pcm HT
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.70 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £3,925 pa £327.06 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.46 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £670.26 pa £55.86 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £2.16 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £3,142 pa £261.86 pcm
  • -
  • 3,660 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.46 /sq ft pa HT £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT £52,936 pa HT £4,411 pcm HT
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.70 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £9,884 pa £823.69 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.46 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £1,688 pa £140.67 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £2.16 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £7,914 pa £659.49 pcm
  • -
  • 4,833 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £13.66 /sq ft pa HT £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT £66,023 pa HT £5,502 pcm HT
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.70 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £13,053 pa £1,088 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.46 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £2,229 pa £185.77 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £2.16 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £10,451 pa £870.91 pcm
  • Ste lot 1.01 Hall 1
  • 3,423 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.46 /sq ft pa HT £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT £49,511 pa HT £4,126 pcm HT
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.70 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £9,245 pa £770.40 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.46 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £1,579 pa £131.57 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £2.16 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £7,402 pa £616.82 pcm
  • Ste lot 1.02 Hall 1
  • 3,810 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.46 /sq ft pa HT £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT £55,116 pa HT £4,593 pcm HT
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.70 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £10,291 pa £857.61 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.46 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £1,758 pa £146.47 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £2.16 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £8,240 pa £686.64 pcm
  • Ste lot 1.03 Hall 1
  • 3,401 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.46 /sq ft pa HT £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT £49,199 pa HT £4,100 pcm HT
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.70 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £9,187 pa £765.55 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.46 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £1,569 pa £130.74 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £2.16 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £7,355 pa £612.94 pcm
  • Ste lot 1.04 Hall 1
  • 3,197 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.46 /sq ft pa HT £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT £46,241 pa HT £3,853 pcm HT
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.70 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £8,634 pa £719.52 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.46 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £1,475 pa £122.88 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £2.16 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £6,913 pa £576.08 pcm
  • Ste lot 1.05 Hall 1
  • 4,101 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.46 /sq ft pa HT £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT £59,320 pa HT £4,943 pcm HT
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.70 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £11,076 pa £923.02 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.46 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £1,892 pa £157.64 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £2.16 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £8,868 pa £739.02 pcm
  • Ste lot 1.06 Hall 1
  • 3,606 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.46 /sq ft pa HT £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT £52,158 pa HT £4,346 pcm HT
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.70 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £9,739 pa £811.58 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.46 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £1,663 pa £138.60 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £2.16 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £7,797 pa £649.79 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
- 1,453 sq ft Negotiable £14.46 /sq ft pa HT £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT £21,019 pa HT £1,752 pcm HT Office - Now
- 3,660 sq ft Negotiable £14.46 /sq ft pa HT £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT £52,936 pa HT £4,411 pcm HT Office - Now
- 4,833 sq ft Negotiable £13.66 /sq ft pa HT £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT £66,023 pa HT £5,502 pcm HT Light Industrial - Now
Ste lot 1.01 Hall 1 3,423 sq ft Negotiable £14.46 /sq ft pa HT £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT £49,511 pa HT £4,126 pcm HT Office - Now
Ste lot 1.02 Hall 1 3,810 sq ft Negotiable £14.46 /sq ft pa HT £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT £55,116 pa HT £4,593 pcm HT Office - Now
Ste lot 1.03 Hall 1 3,401 sq ft Negotiable £14.46 /sq ft pa HT £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT £49,199 pa HT £4,100 pcm HT Office - Now
Ste lot 1.04 Hall 1 3,197 sq ft Negotiable £14.46 /sq ft pa HT £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT £46,241 pa HT £3,853 pcm HT Office - Now
Ste lot 1.05 Hall 1 4,101 sq ft Negotiable £14.46 /sq ft pa HT £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT £59,320 pa HT £4,943 pcm HT Office - Now
Ste lot 1.06 Hall 1 3,606 sq ft Negotiable £14.46 /sq ft pa HT £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT £52,158 pa HT £4,346 pcm HT Office - Now

-

Size
1,453 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.46 /sq ft pa HT £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT £21,019 pa HT £1,752 pcm HT

Size
3,660 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.46 /sq ft pa HT £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT £52,936 pa HT £4,411 pcm HT

Size
4,833 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT £66,023 pa HT £5,502 pcm HT
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste lot 1.01 Hall 1

Size
3,423 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.46 /sq ft pa HT £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT £49,511 pa HT £4,126 pcm HT
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste lot 1.02 Hall 1

Size
3,810 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.46 /sq ft pa HT £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT £55,116 pa HT £4,593 pcm HT
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste lot 1.03 Hall 1

Size
3,401 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.46 /sq ft pa HT £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT £49,199 pa HT £4,100 pcm HT
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste lot 1.04 Hall 1

Size
3,197 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.46 /sq ft pa HT £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT £46,241 pa HT £3,853 pcm HT
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste lot 1.05 Hall 1

Size
4,101 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.46 /sq ft pa HT £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT £59,320 pa HT £4,943 pcm HT
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste lot 1.06 Hall 1

Size
3,606 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.46 /sq ft pa HT £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT £52,158 pa HT £4,346 pcm HT
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 1,453 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £14.46 /sq ft pa HT
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.70 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £3,925 pa £327.06 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.46 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £670.26 pa £55.86 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.16 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £3,142 pa £261.86 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

-

Size 3,660 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £14.46 /sq ft pa HT
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.70 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £9,884 pa £823.69 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.46 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £1,688 pa £140.67 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.16 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £7,914 pa £659.49 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

-

Size 4,833 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £13.66 /sq ft pa HT
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.70 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £13,053 pa £1,088 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.46 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £2,229 pa £185.77 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.16 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £10,451 pa £870.91 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ste lot 1.01 Hall 1

Size 3,423 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £14.46 /sq ft pa HT
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.70 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £9,245 pa £770.40 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.46 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £1,579 pa £131.57 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.16 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £7,402 pa £616.82 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ste lot 1.02 Hall 1

Size 3,810 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £14.46 /sq ft pa HT
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.70 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £10,291 pa £857.61 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.46 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £1,758 pa £146.47 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.16 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £8,240 pa £686.64 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ste lot 1.03 Hall 1

Size 3,401 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £14.46 /sq ft pa HT
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.70 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £9,187 pa £765.55 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.46 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £1,569 pa £130.74 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.16 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £7,355 pa £612.94 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ste lot 1.04 Hall 1

Size 3,197 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £14.46 /sq ft pa HT
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.70 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £8,634 pa £719.52 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.46 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £1,475 pa £122.88 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.16 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £6,913 pa £576.08 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ste lot 1.05 Hall 1

Size 4,101 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £14.46 /sq ft pa HT
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.70 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £11,076 pa £923.02 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.46 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £1,892 pa £157.64 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.16 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £8,868 pa £739.02 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ste lot 1.06 Hall 1

Size 3,606 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £14.46 /sq ft pa HT
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.70 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £9,739 pa £811.58 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.46 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £1,663 pa £138.60 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.16 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £7,797 pa £649.79 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

EOL, spécialisé en immobilier d'entreprise, vous propose à la location un immeuble de bureaux divisible à partir de 135 m² situé à Pantin (93). Ce bâtiment dispose de nombreux lots entre 135 m² et 340 m² avec emplacements de parking VL. Cette offre, commercialisée par EOL est située à Pantin (93, à proximité des accès routiers A86 et A103 et des transports en commun RER E. N'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour tout renseignement complémentaire. R.I.A. Voierie lourde Informatique : Baie de brassage, Salle serveurs, Fibre optique raccordée, Plinthes périphériques Aménagement : Douche, Entièrement cloisonné, Décloisonnable, Open space + bureaux cloisonnés Technique : Faux plafonds, Faux planchers, Double vitrage, Surface fonctionnelle Services : Conciergerie

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
10,000 - 60,000 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40182296

  • Date on Market: 16/04/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93500 Pantin

LotSurfaceTypeLoyer (€ HT/an)Prix (€)
lot 1.11 Hall 3 Palier F449 m²activités / bureaux76 3300
lot 2.04 Hall 1 Palier A135 m²bureaux24 3000
lot 1.01 Hall 1318 m²bureaux57 2400