Your email has been sent.
93500 Pantin 2,971 sq ft of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
-
Rental Charges: £2.94 /sq ft pa £0.24 /sq ft pcm £2,720 pa £226.70 pcm
-
Property Tax: £2.13 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £1,967 pa £163.96 pcm
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: £2.94 /sq ft pa £0.24 /sq ft pcm £6,010 pa £500.84 pcm
-
Property Tax: £2.13 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £4,347 pa £362.23 pcm
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Basement | 926 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £17.47 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.46 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,171 pa HT-HC £1,348 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ground | 2,045 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £17.47 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.46 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £35,727 pa HT-HC £2,977 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Basement
| Size |
| 926 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £17.47 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.46 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,171 pa HT-HC £1,348 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 2,045 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £17.47 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.46 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £35,727 pa HT-HC £2,977 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Basement
| Size | 926 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£17.47 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Ground
| Size | 2,045 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£17.47 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
Immprove vous propose une opportunité rare de bureaux d'environ 276 m², idéalement situés au coeur de Pantin, dans un secteur dynamique en plein développement aux portes de Paris. Ces locaux bénéficient d'une excellente accessibilité et offrent des espaces fonctionnels, modulables et adaptés à différents usages professionnels. Le plateau comprend des bureaux cloisonnés, un espace d'accueil, des sanitaires, ainsi qu'une issue de secours, garantissant confort et sécurité pour les utilisateurs. Entrée indépendante sur rue . Issue de secours . Espace cuisine . Sanitaires . Bureaux cloisonnés . Espace d'accueil . Panneau LED
Property Facts
Presented by
"93500 Pantin"
Thanks! Your message was sent.