Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ground
  • 2,476 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £13.82 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.15 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £34,218 pa HT-HC £2,852 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.36 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £3,378 pa £281.52 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.82 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £2,027 pa £168.91 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 5 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space In Need of Renovation
  • Ground - 10
  • 6,674 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £11.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £77,846 pa HT-HC £6,487 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.33 /sq ft pa £0.19 /sq ft pcm £15,569 pa £1,297 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.82 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £5,464 pa £455.33 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 5 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space In Need of Renovation
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,260 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £13.82 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.15 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,243 pa HT-HC £2,604 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.36 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £3,085 pa £257.04 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.82 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £1,851 pa £154.23 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 5 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space In Need of Renovation
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 2,476 sq ft 3/6/9 £13.82 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.15 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £34,218 pa HT-HC £2,852 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground - 10 6,674 sq ft 3/6/9 £11.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £77,846 pa HT-HC £6,487 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
1st Floor 2,260 sq ft 3/6/9 £13.82 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.15 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,243 pa HT-HC £2,604 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
2,476 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£13.82 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.15 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £34,218 pa HT-HC £2,852 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - 10

Size
6,674 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£11.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £77,846 pa HT-HC £6,487 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
2,260 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£13.82 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.15 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,243 pa HT-HC £2,604 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,476 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £13.82 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.36 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £3,378 pa £281.52 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.82 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £2,027 pa £168.91 pcm
  • Space In Need of Renovation
  • Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 5 in

Ground - 10

Size 6,674 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.33 /sq ft pa £0.19 /sq ft pcm £15,569 pa £1,297 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.82 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £5,464 pa £455.33 pcm
  • Space In Need of Renovation
  • Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 5 in

1st Floor

Size 2,260 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £13.82 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.36 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £3,085 pa £257.04 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.82 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £1,851 pa £154.23 pcm
  • Space In Need of Renovation
  • Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 5 in

Property Overview

IMMPROVE vous propose au sein d'une ZFU pantinoise, plusieurs locaux d'activités en rdc et 1er étage plain-pied avec porte sectionnelle et belle HSP. 3 places de parking extérieures , tarif jaune, et gaz sur le site. Accès véhicules légers . Accès poids lourds . Aire de manoeuvre . Gardiennage . Site sécurisé 24h/24h . Travaux à prévoir . Chauffage par aérotherme gaz . Hauteur libre : 5m . Dimensions porte : 4 (H) x4 (L) m . Porte + rideau . Sanitaires . Tarif jaune Immeuble indépendant Surface RDC : 850 m²

Property Facts

Property Size
11,410 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40475277

  • Date on Market: 10/05/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93500 Pantin

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Activités 210 Immédiate 172 m²/an HT HC 30% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance
RDC Activités 620 Immédiate 145,16 m²/an HT HC 18 000 /an HT 30% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance 10