Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Immeuble sécurisé avec gardiennage et contrôle d’accès
  • Localisation stratégique entre Paris intra-muros et grands axes routiers
  • Parkings en sous-sol disponibles

All Available Spaces(10)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,067 sq ft
  • 3-36 Months
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £24,911 pa HT-HC £2,076 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.03 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £52.24 pa £4.35 pcm
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Perimeter Trunking
  • Eclairage naturel sur l'ensemble des surfaces
  • Vue dégagée et climatisation intégrée
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Exclusive WC facilities
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Plateaux divisibles et très flexibles
  • 2nd Floor
  • 8,579 sq ft
  • 3-36 Months
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £103,407 pa HT-HC £8,617 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.01 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £52.24 pa £4.35 pcm
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Perimeter Trunking
  • Eclairage naturel sur l'ensemble des surfaces
  • Vue dégagée et climatisation intégrée
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Exclusive WC facilities
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Plateaux divisibles et très flexibles
  • 3rd Floor
  • 1,798 sq ft
  • 3-36 Months
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £21,668 pa HT-HC £1,806 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.85 /sq ft pa £0.40 /sq ft pcm £8,723 pa £726.94 pcm
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Perimeter Trunking
  • Eclairage naturel sur l'ensemble des surfaces
  • Vue dégagée et climatisation intégrée
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Exclusive WC facilities
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Plateaux divisibles et très flexibles
  • 3rd Floor
  • 4,187 sq ft
  • 3-36 Months
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £50,471 pa HT-HC £4,206 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.85 /sq ft pa £0.40 /sq ft pcm £20,320 pa £1,693 pcm
  • 4th Floor
  • 2,067 sq ft
  • 3-36 Months
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.03 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £52.24 pa £4.35 pcm
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Perimeter Trunking
  • Eclairage naturel sur l'ensemble des surfaces
  • Vue dégagée et climatisation intégrée
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Exclusive WC facilities
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Plateaux divisibles et très flexibles
  • 4th Floor
  • 4,187 sq ft
  • 3-36 Months
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.01 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £52.24 pa £4.35 pcm
  • 5th Floor
  • 2,056 sq ft
  • 3-36 Months
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £24,781 pa HT-HC £2,065 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.85 /sq ft pa £0.40 /sq ft pcm £9,977 pa £831.41 pcm
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Perimeter Trunking
  • Eclairage naturel sur l'ensemble des surfaces
  • Vue dégagée et climatisation intégrée
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Exclusive WC facilities
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Plateaux divisibles et très flexibles
  • 5th Floor
  • 4,187 sq ft
  • 3-36 Months
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.01 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £52.24 pa £4.35 pcm
  • 6th Floor
  • 4,187 sq ft
  • 3-36 Months
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.01 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £52.24 pa £4.35 pcm
  • 7th Floor
  • 2,056 sq ft
  • 3-36 Months
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.85 /sq ft pa £0.40 /sq ft pcm £9,977 pa £831.41 pcm
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Perimeter Trunking
  • Eclairage naturel sur l'ensemble des surfaces
  • Vue dégagée et climatisation intégrée
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Exclusive WC facilities
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Plateaux divisibles et très flexibles
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
1st Floor 2,067 sq ft 3-36 Months £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £24,911 pa HT-HC £2,076 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor 8,579 sq ft 3-36 Months £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £103,407 pa HT-HC £8,617 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor 1,798 sq ft 3-36 Months £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £21,668 pa HT-HC £1,806 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor 4,187 sq ft 3-36 Months £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £50,471 pa HT-HC £4,206 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor 2,067 sq ft 3-36 Months £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £24,911 pa HT-HC £2,076 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor 4,187 sq ft 3-36 Months £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £50,471 pa HT-HC £4,206 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
5th Floor 2,056 sq ft 3-36 Months £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £24,781 pa HT-HC £2,065 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
5th Floor 4,187 sq ft 3-36 Months £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £50,471 pa HT-HC £4,206 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
6th Floor 4,187 sq ft 3-36 Months £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £50,471 pa HT-HC £4,206 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
7th Floor 2,056 sq ft 3-36 Months £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £24,781 pa HT-HC £2,065 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
2,067 sq ft
Term
3-36 Months
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £24,911 pa HT-HC £2,076 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
8,579 sq ft
Term
3-36 Months
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £103,407 pa HT-HC £8,617 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size
1,798 sq ft
Term
3-36 Months
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £21,668 pa HT-HC £1,806 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size
4,187 sq ft
Term
3-36 Months
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £50,471 pa HT-HC £4,206 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor

Size
2,067 sq ft
Term
3-36 Months
Now

4th Floor

Size
4,187 sq ft
Term
3-36 Months
Now

5th Floor

Size
2,056 sq ft
Term
3-36 Months
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £24,781 pa HT-HC £2,065 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

5th Floor

Size
4,187 sq ft
Term
3-36 Months
Now

6th Floor

Size
4,187 sq ft
Term
3-36 Months
Now

7th Floor

Size
2,056 sq ft
Term
3-36 Months
Now

1st Floor

Size 2,067 sq ft
Term 3-36 Months
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.03 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £52.24 pa £4.35 pcm
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Exclusive WC facilities
  • Perimeter Trunking
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Eclairage naturel sur l'ensemble des surfaces
  • Plateaux divisibles et très flexibles
  • Vue dégagée et climatisation intégrée

2nd Floor

Size 8,579 sq ft
Term 3-36 Months
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.01 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £52.24 pa £4.35 pcm
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Exclusive WC facilities
  • Perimeter Trunking
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Eclairage naturel sur l'ensemble des surfaces
  • Plateaux divisibles et très flexibles
  • Vue dégagée et climatisation intégrée

3rd Floor

Size 1,798 sq ft
Term 3-36 Months
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £4.85 /sq ft pa £0.40 /sq ft pcm £8,723 pa £726.94 pcm
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Exclusive WC facilities
  • Perimeter Trunking
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Eclairage naturel sur l'ensemble des surfaces
  • Plateaux divisibles et très flexibles
  • Vue dégagée et climatisation intégrée

3rd Floor

Size 4,187 sq ft
Term 3-36 Months
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £4.85 /sq ft pa £0.40 /sq ft pcm £20,320 pa £1,693 pcm

4th Floor

Size 2,067 sq ft
Term 3-36 Months
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.03 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £52.24 pa £4.35 pcm
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Exclusive WC facilities
  • Perimeter Trunking
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Eclairage naturel sur l'ensemble des surfaces
  • Plateaux divisibles et très flexibles
  • Vue dégagée et climatisation intégrée

4th Floor

Size 4,187 sq ft
Term 3-36 Months
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.01 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £52.24 pa £4.35 pcm

5th Floor

Size 2,056 sq ft
Term 3-36 Months
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £4.85 /sq ft pa £0.40 /sq ft pcm £9,977 pa £831.41 pcm
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Exclusive WC facilities
  • Perimeter Trunking
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Eclairage naturel sur l'ensemble des surfaces
  • Plateaux divisibles et très flexibles
  • Vue dégagée et climatisation intégrée

5th Floor

Size 4,187 sq ft
Term 3-36 Months
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.01 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £52.24 pa £4.35 pcm

6th Floor

Size 4,187 sq ft
Term 3-36 Months
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.01 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £52.24 pa £4.35 pcm

7th Floor

Size 2,056 sq ft
Term 3-36 Months
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £4.85 /sq ft pa £0.40 /sq ft pcm £9,977 pa £831.41 pcm
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Exclusive WC facilities
  • Perimeter Trunking
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Eclairage naturel sur l'ensemble des surfaces
  • Plateaux divisibles et très flexibles
  • Vue dégagée et climatisation intégrée

Property Overview

Located at the base of the La Grande Porte shopping center, the building is nestled in a vibrant and rapidly evolving neighborhood at the edge of Paris. It features secure access with a keypad/intercom system, an on-site concierge, and underground parking spaces. The location offers excellent public transportation connections (metro, tram, bus) and quick access to the ring road and highways A3 and A86.

Year Built
1990 - 1999
Property Size
10,000 - 60,000 sq ft

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36424348

  • Date on Market: 19/09/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 75020 Paris

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking