Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Quartier dynamique et stratégique
  • Immeuble de bureaux
  • Immeuble haussmannien

All Available Spaces(4)

Display Rent as

  • Space
  • No. of Seats
  • Size
  • Rate
  • Space Use
  • 1st Floor
  • 5 - 41
  • 3,165 sq ft
  • £87.41 /sq ft pa £7.28 /sq ft pcm £276,617 pa £23,051 pcm £6,747 /seat pa £562.23 /seat pcm
  • Office
  • Term

    Negotiable

  • Space available from co-working provider
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Conference Rooms
  • 41 Workstations
  • Salle de réunion
  • A partir de 650€ par poste
  • 2nd Floor
  • 45 - 137
  • 17,599 sq ft
  • £52.52 /sq ft pa £4.38 /sq ft pcm £924,305 pa £77,025 pcm £6,747 /seat pa £562.23 /seat pcm
  • Office
  • Term

    Negotiable

  • Space available from co-working provider
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Conference Rooms
  • 41 Workstations
  • Salle de réunion
  • A partir de 650€ par poste
  • 2nd Floor
  • -
  • 1,722 sq ft
  • £108.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £9.04 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £186,833 pa HT-HC £15,569 pcm HT-HC £13,560 /seat pa HT-HC £1,130 /seat pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • Term

    Negotiable

  • Space available from co-working provider
  • 3rd Floor
  • 16
  • 1,302 sq ft
  • £82.88 /sq ft pa £6.91 /sq ft pcm £107,948 pa £8,996 pcm £6,747 /seat pa £562.23 /seat pcm
  • Office
  • Term

    Negotiable

  • Space available from co-working provider
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Conference Rooms
  • 16 Workstations
  • Salle de réunion
  • A partir de 650€ par poste
Space No. of Seats Size Rate Space Use
1st Floor 5 - 41 3,165 sq ft £87.41 /sq ft pa £7.28 /sq ft pcm £276,617 pa £23,051 pcm £6,747 /seat pa £562.23 /seat pcm Office
2nd Floor 45 - 137 17,599 sq ft £52.52 /sq ft pa £4.38 /sq ft pcm £924,305 pa £77,025 pcm £6,747 /seat pa £562.23 /seat pcm Office
2nd Floor - 1,722 sq ft £108.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £9.04 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £186,833 pa HT-HC £15,569 pcm HT-HC £13,560 /seat pa HT-HC £1,130 /seat pcm HT-HC Office
3rd Floor 16 1,302 sq ft £82.88 /sq ft pa £6.91 /sq ft pcm £107,948 pa £8,996 pcm £6,747 /seat pa £562.23 /seat pcm Office

1st Floor

No. of Seats
5 - 41
Size
3,165 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£87.41 /sq ft pa £7.28 /sq ft pcm £276,617 pa £23,051 pcm £6,747 /seat pa £562.23 /seat pcm
Space Use
Office

2nd Floor

No. of Seats
45 - 137
Size
17,599 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£52.52 /sq ft pa £4.38 /sq ft pcm £924,305 pa £77,025 pcm £6,747 /seat pa £562.23 /seat pcm
Space Use
Office

2nd Floor

No. of Seats
-
Size
1,722 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£108.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £9.04 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £186,833 pa HT-HC £15,569 pcm HT-HC £13,560 /seat pa HT-HC £1,130 /seat pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office

3rd Floor

No. of Seats
16
Size
1,302 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£82.88 /sq ft pa £6.91 /sq ft pcm £107,948 pa £8,996 pcm £6,747 /seat pa £562.23 /seat pcm
Space Use
Office

1st Floor

No. of Seats 5 - 41
Size 3,165 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £23,051 pcm
Space Use Office

  • Space available from co-working provider
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Conference Rooms
  • 41 Workstations
  • Salle de réunion
  • A partir de 650€ par poste

2nd Floor

No. of Seats 45 - 137
Size 17,599 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £77,025 pcm
Space Use Office

  • Space available from co-working provider
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Conference Rooms
  • 41 Workstations
  • Salle de réunion
  • A partir de 650€ par poste

2nd Floor

No. of Seats -
Size 1,722 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £15,569 pcm HT-HC
Space Use Office

  • Space available from co-working provider

3rd Floor

No. of Seats 16
Size 1,302 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8,996 pcm
Space Use Office