Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
75002 Paris Coworking Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
Negotiable
- Security Deposit: £19,462
- Space available from co-working provider
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | No. of Seats | Size | Rate | Space Use |
| - | 18 | 1,378 sq ft | £84.75 /sq ft pa HT-HC £7.06 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £116,771 pa HT-HC £9,731 pcm HT-HC £6,487 /seat pa HT-HC £540.61 /seat pcm HT-HC | Office |
-
| No. of Seats |
| 18 |
| Size |
| 1,378 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £84.75 /sq ft pa HT-HC £7.06 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £116,771 pa HT-HC £9,731 pcm HT-HC £6,487 /seat pa HT-HC £540.61 /seat pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
-
| No. of Seats | 18 |
| Size | 1,378 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£9,731 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
- Security Deposit: £19,462
- Space available from co-working provider
- Space is in Excellent Condition
About the Property
18 workstations in a managed office - very bright (south-facing) 2 meeting rooms - 1 common area 2 restrooms Air-conditioned - Elevator Cleaning (2-3 times per week) Supplies (including bean coffee) Condition of the premises Very good condition
Features and Amenities
- Courtyard
- Security System
- Bicycle Storage
- Balcony
- Fiber Optic Internet
1 1
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"75002 Paris"
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.