Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

Display Rent as

  • Space
  • No. of Seats
  • Size
  • Rate
  • Space Use
  • -
  • 2
  • 269 sq ft
  • £57.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £4.82 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,569 pa HT-HC £1,297 pcm HT-HC £7,785 /seat pa HT-HC £648.73 /seat pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • Term

    Negotiable

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space available from co-working provider
Space No. of Seats Size Rate Space Use
- 2 269 sq ft £57.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £4.82 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,569 pa HT-HC £1,297 pcm HT-HC £7,785 /seat pa HT-HC £648.73 /seat pcm HT-HC Office

-

No. of Seats
2
Size
269 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£57.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £4.82 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,569 pa HT-HC £1,297 pcm HT-HC £7,785 /seat pa HT-HC £648.73 /seat pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office

-

No. of Seats 2
Size 269 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £1,297 pcm HT-HC
Space Use Office

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space available from co-working provider

About the Property

Quartier Franklin Roosevelt/Faubourg Saint Honoré. Actifs Immobiliers vous propose une surface de bureaux privée d'environ 25 m2, dans un ensemble de bureau d'environ 160 m2. Idéal pour 2 postes de travail. Les bureaux sont fournis meublés pour 2 postes, climatisation, fibre optique, parquet, moulures, balcon filant. Contactez Jean Hochard Carrefour de l'avenue Franklin Roosevelt et rue du Faubourg Saint Honoré. ACTIFS IMMOBILIER vous propose des bureaux privatifs de standing au 5ème étage d'un bel immeuble en pierre de taille.

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39746877

  • Date on Market: 12/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 75008 Paris

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X