Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

Display Rent as

  • Space
  • No. of Seats
  • Size
  • Rate
  • Space Use
  • 1st Floor
  • -
  • 4,306 sq ft
  • £64.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £5.36 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £276,790 pa HT-HC £23,066 pcm HT-HC £8,036 /seat pa HT-HC £669.65 /seat pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • Term

    Negotiable

  • Rental Charges:
    £9.24 /sq ft pa £0.77 /sq ft pcm £39,789 pa £3,316 pcm £39,789 pa £3,316 pcm
  • Space available from co-working provider
Space No. of Seats Size Rate Space Use
1st Floor - 4,306 sq ft £64.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £5.36 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £276,790 pa HT-HC £23,066 pcm HT-HC £8,036 /seat pa HT-HC £669.65 /seat pcm HT-HC Office

1st Floor

No. of Seats
-
Size
4,306 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£64.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £5.36 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £276,790 pa HT-HC £23,066 pcm HT-HC £8,036 /seat pa HT-HC £669.65 /seat pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office

1st Floor

No. of Seats -
Size 4,306 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £23,066 pcm HT-HC
Space Use Office

  • Rental Charges:
  • Space available from co-working provider

About the Property

In a beautiful Haussmannian building located on Place Victor Hugo, office space is available for rent, fully renovated and offering classic features. Construction: High-standard Haussmannian building Date (last update): 2026-04-17 Lease: Lease terms to be specified Fees / Rental: Paid by the tenant Comments: Option to set up a service contract: €690 excluding VAT per workstation per month High-standard Haussmannian building - Video intercom - Concierge Condition of premises: Renovated - Fully renovated office space - Capacity for 30 to 40 workstations - Independent access from the landing - New solid wood flooring / Moldings / Recessed lighting - Dual-flow air conditioning - Beautiful ceiling height - Category 6 IT cabling

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

Features and Amenities

  • Bus Route
  • Concierge
  • Balcony
  • Listing ID: 40214473

  • Date on Market: 20/04/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 75016 Paris

EtageType de bienSurfaceDisponibilité
1Bureaux 400 m²01/06/2026
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.