Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Centro urbano 441 sq ft Office / Retail Unit Offered at £135,171 in Pineda de Mar, Barcelona 08397

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Edificio comercial ubicado en zona residencial consolidada y con todos los servicios al alcance de la mano.
- Bien comunicado mediante transporte público y privado.
Executive Summary
Commercial building located in the center of the town of Pineda de Mar, in the province of Barcelona. It has 178 sqm of gross leasable area (GLA) distributed over 2 above-ground floors. It benefits from excellent transport connections, making it easy to reach the town center and other nearby areas.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
Description
Se vende local situado en primera planta en pleno centro del pueblo, en una zona céntrica y con alto tránsito peatonal. Su ubicación ofrece una buena visibilidad y fácil acceso, adecuada para actividades profesionales.
Sale Notes
El espacio es totalmente diáfano, lo que permite una distribución flexible y una adaptación sencilla a distintos usos. Cuenta con cocina integrada y un baño completo, por lo que se encuentra listo para iniciar la actividad sin necesidad de reformas.
Por sus características, es una opción adecuada para oficina, despacho profesional o estudio, en un entorno bien comunicado y consolidado.
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit - | 441 sq ft | Office / Retail | £135,171 (£306.51/sq ft) | - |
Unit -
| Unit Size |
| 441 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Office / Retail |
| Price |
| £135,171 (£306.51/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 7
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit -
| Unit Size | 441 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Office / Retail |
| Price | £135,171 (£306.51/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Description | |
| Se vende local situado en primera planta en pleno centro del pueblo, en una zona céntrica y con alto tránsito peatonal. Su ubicación ofrece una buena visibilidad y fácil acceso, adecuada para actividades profesionales.</li></ul> | |
| Sale Notes | |
| El espacio es totalmente diáfano, lo que permite una distribución flexible y una adaptación sencilla a distintos usos. Cuenta con cocina integrada y un baño completo, por lo que se encuentra listo para iniciar la actividad sin necesidad de reformas.<br> <br> Por sus características, es una opción adecuada para oficina, despacho profesional o estudio, en un entorno bien comunicado y consolidado.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Property Size | < 15,000 sq ft | Costar Property Class | C |
| Property Type | Retail (Unit) | Floors | 2 |
| Property Subtype | Shopfront | Year Built | 1920 - 1929 |
| Total Property Size | < 15,000 sq ft |
| Property Type | Retail (Unit) |
| Property Subtype | Shopfront |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Floors | 2 |
| Year Built | 1920 - 1929 |
1 1
Nearby Major Retailers
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Centro urbano
Already a member? Log In