Share This Listing

Message

942 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ground
  • 2,745 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £6.43 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £17,645 pa HT-HC £1,470 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £2,647
  • Security Deposit: £2,941
  • Finished Ceilings: 21 ft 4 in
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.19 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £518.98 pa £43.25 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground
  • 5,490 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £6.43 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £35,291 pa HT-HC £2,941 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £5,294
  • Security Deposit: £5,882
  • Finished Ceilings: 21 ft 4 in
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.19 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £1,038 pa £86.50 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground
  • 2,745 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £7.56 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.63 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £20,760 pa HT-HC £1,730 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £3,114
  • Security Deposit: £3,460
  • Finished Ceilings: 21 ft 4 in
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.19 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £518.98 pa £43.25 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 2,745 sq ft Negotiable £6.43 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £17,645 pa HT-HC £1,470 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground 5,490 sq ft Negotiable £6.43 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £35,291 pa HT-HC £2,941 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground 2,745 sq ft Negotiable £7.56 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.63 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £20,760 pa HT-HC £1,730 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
2,745 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£6.43 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £17,645 pa HT-HC £1,470 pcm HT-HC

Size
5,490 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£6.43 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £35,291 pa HT-HC £2,941 pcm HT-HC

Size
2,745 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£7.56 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.63 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £20,760 pa HT-HC £1,730 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,745 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £6.43 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £2,647
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.19 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £518.98 pa £43.25 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £2,941
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 21 ft 4 in

Ground

Size 5,490 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £6.43 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £5,294
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.19 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £1,038 pa £86.50 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £5,882
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 21 ft 4 in

Ground

Size 2,745 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £7.56 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £3,114
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.19 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £518.98 pa £43.25 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £3,460
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 21 ft 4 in

Property Overview

SUD-OUEST TOULOUSE - PLAISANCE DU TOUCH- A LOUER ENTREPOT DE 255 M². Situé dans une zone d'activité récente et dynamique. Le bien comprend un dépôt de 195 m² ainsi que 30 m² de bureaux climatisés et 30 m² de rochelle (possibilité de bureaux supplémentaire). Bâtiment moderne en excellent état, avec porte sectionnelle 4 x 4,5 m, isolation complète, hauteur sous plafond de 6,5 m et dallage quartz supportant 3,5 T/m². Sanitaires PMR, électricité monophasée et triphasée. Trois places de parking privatives. Site sécurisé avec clôture et portail coulissant. Accès rapide autoroute et rocade. Plus d'offres disponibles sur notre site immobilier-entreprise-31.

Industrial Facility Facts

Property Size
5,490 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40380742

  • Date on Market: 06/05/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 31830 Plaisance-du-Touch

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X