Share This Listing

Message

942 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 4,144 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £6.43 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £26,644 pa HT-HC £2,220 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £3,996
  • Security Deposit: £4,440
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.13 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £518.98 pa £43.25 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 4,144 sq ft Negotiable £6.43 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £26,644 pa HT-HC £2,220 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
4,144 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£6.43 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £26,644 pa HT-HC £2,220 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 4,144 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £6.43 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £3,996
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.13 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £518.98 pa £43.25 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £4,440
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in

Property Overview

SUD-OUEST TOULOUSE – PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH – À LOUER ENTREPOT de 385 m² sur terrain privatif, situé dans la zone dynamique de la Ménude avec accès immédiat à la RN124. Le bien comprend un hangar de 355 m² au sol intégrant 30 m² de bureaux aménagés et climatisés, ainsi qu'une rochelle de 30 m². La partie dépôt bénéficie d'une hauteur sous plafond de 6 m, idéale pour stockage ou activité. Équipements : porte sectionnelle motorisée (3,50 x 4,50 m), entrée piétonne, trappe de désenfumage, sanitaire et électricité en 380 V. Plus d'annonces disponibles sur notre site immobilier-entreprise-31

Industrial Facility Facts

Property Size
4,144 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40384711

  • Date on Market: 03/05/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 31830 Plaisance-du-Touch

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X