Share This Listing

Message

968 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Highlights

  • Town centre location
  • 24 hour access
  • Suitable for a variety of uses

All Available Spaces(4)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste 5
  • 512 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £6.84 /sq ft pa £0.57 /sq ft pcm £3,502 pa £291.84 pcm
  • Office
  • Partial Fit-Out
  • Now

The property is available to let on flexible lease terms by negotiation.

  • Use Class: E
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 3,116 sq ft of adjacent space
  • Kitchen
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Central heating
  • Flexible terms
  • Partially Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 2 - 5 People
  • Central Heating System
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Exclusive WC facilities
  • WC & kitchen facilities
  • Ground, Ste 9
  • 832 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £6.01 /sq ft pa £0.50 /sq ft pcm £5,000 pa £416.69 pcm

• Partially Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 3 - 7 People
  • Central Heating System
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Exclusive WC facilities
  • WC & kitchen facilities
  • 1st Floor, Ste 10
  • 836 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £6.58 /sq ft pa £0.55 /sq ft pcm £5,501 pa £458.41 pcm

• Partially Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 3 - 7 People
  • Central Heating System
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Exclusive WC facilities
  • WC & kitchen facilities
  • 1st Floor, Ste 11
  • 936 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £5.98 /sq ft pa £0.50 /sq ft pcm £5,597 pa £466.44 pcm

• Partially Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 3 - 8 People
  • Central Heating System
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Exclusive WC facilities
  • WC & kitchen facilities
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground, Ste 5 512 sq ft Negotiable £6.84 /sq ft pa £0.57 /sq ft pcm £3,502 pa £291.84 pcm Office Partial Fit-Out Now
Ground, Ste 9 832 sq ft Negotiable £6.01 /sq ft pa £0.50 /sq ft pcm £5,000 pa £416.69 pcm Office Partial Fit-Out Now
1st Floor, Ste 10 836 sq ft Negotiable £6.58 /sq ft pa £0.55 /sq ft pcm £5,501 pa £458.41 pcm Office Partial Fit-Out Now
1st Floor, Ste 11 936 sq ft Negotiable £5.98 /sq ft pa £0.50 /sq ft pcm £5,597 pa £466.44 pcm Office Partial Fit-Out Now

Ground, Ste 5

Size
512 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£6.84 /sq ft pa £0.57 /sq ft pcm £3,502 pa £291.84 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Partial Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground, Ste 9

Size
832 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£6.01 /sq ft pa £0.50 /sq ft pcm £5,000 pa £416.69 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Partial Fit-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 10

Size
836 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£6.58 /sq ft pa £0.55 /sq ft pcm £5,501 pa £458.41 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Partial Fit-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 11

Size
936 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£5.98 /sq ft pa £0.50 /sq ft pcm £5,597 pa £466.44 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Partial Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground, Ste 5

Size 512 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £6.84 /sq ft pa
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Partial Fit-Out
Available Now

• Use Class: E
  • Partially Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 2 - 5 People
  • Flexible terms

Ground, Ste 9

Size 832 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £6.01 /sq ft pa
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Partial Fit-Out
Available Now

• Use Class: E
  • Partially Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 3 - 7 People
  • Flexible terms

1st Floor, Ste 10

Size 836 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £6.58 /sq ft pa
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Partial Fit-Out
Available Now

• Use Class: E
  • Partially Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 3 - 7 People