Share This Listing

Message

969 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Highlights

  • Prominent Location
  • Parking Available
  • Great Transport Links

PLOT Available

Display Rent as

Rent
  • £7.50 /sq ft pa
  • £0.63 /sq ft pcm
  • £284,227 pa
  • £23,686 pcm
Lease Term Negotiable
Total Plot Size 0.87 ac

Currently under offer.

Open storage secure site with gated access from Plough Lane and Waterside Way. Ability for HGV parking/access. Wide use classes are available.

Property Overview

Open storage secure site with gated access from Plough Lane and Waterside Way. Ability for HGV parking/access.

Property Facts

Total Space Available 0.87 ac
Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
  • Listing ID: 35945346

  • Date on Market: 07/01/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Plough Ln, London SW17 0BW

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.