Share This Listing

Message

963 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Excellent location in Húmera
  • Large available surface
  • Quick access to the main connection routes

All Available Spaces(4)

• Basement
  • 2,325 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £21.28 /sq ft pa EXCL £1.77 /sq ft pcm EXCL £49,484 pa EXCL £4,124 pcm EXCL
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 8,783 sq ft of adjacent space
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Ground
  • 3,498 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £21.28 /sq ft pa EXCL £1.77 /sq ft pcm EXCL £74,455 pa EXCL £6,205 pcm EXCL
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,442 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £21.28 /sq ft pa EXCL £1.77 /sq ft pcm EXCL £30,699 pa EXCL £2,558 pcm EXCL
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • 2nd Floor
  • 1,518 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £21.28 /sq ft pa EXCL £1.77 /sq ft pcm EXCL £32,302 pa EXCL £2,692 pcm EXCL
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Basement 2,325 sq ft Negotiable £21.28 /sq ft pa EXCL £1.77 /sq ft pcm EXCL £49,484 pa EXCL £4,124 pcm EXCL Office - Now
Ground 3,498 sq ft Negotiable £21.28 /sq ft pa EXCL £1.77 /sq ft pcm EXCL £74,455 pa EXCL £6,205 pcm EXCL Office - Now
1st Floor 1,442 sq ft Negotiable £21.28 /sq ft pa EXCL £1.77 /sq ft pcm EXCL £30,699 pa EXCL £2,558 pcm EXCL Office - Now
2nd Floor 1,518 sq ft Negotiable £21.28 /sq ft pa EXCL £1.77 /sq ft pcm EXCL £32,302 pa EXCL £2,692 pcm EXCL Office - Now

Basement

Size
2,325 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£21.28 /sq ft pa EXCL £1.77 /sq ft pcm EXCL £49,484 pa EXCL £4,124 pcm EXCL

Size
3,498 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£21.28 /sq ft pa EXCL £1.77 /sq ft pcm EXCL £74,455 pa EXCL £6,205 pcm EXCL
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,442 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£21.28 /sq ft pa EXCL £1.77 /sq ft pcm EXCL £30,699 pa EXCL £2,558 pcm EXCL
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
1,518 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£21.28 /sq ft pa EXCL £1.77 /sq ft pcm EXCL £32,302 pa EXCL £2,692 pcm EXCL
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Basement

Size 2,325 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £21.28 /sq ft pa EXCL
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Open Floor Plan Layout

Ground

Size 3,498 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £21.28 /sq ft pa EXCL
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Open Floor Plan Layout

1st Floor

Size 1,442 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £21.28 /sq ft pa EXCL
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Open Floor Plan Layout

2nd Floor

Size 1,518 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £21.28 /sq ft pa EXCL
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Open Floor Plan Layout

Property Overview

Excellent location in a fully consolidated area with all kinds of services around it. In addition, it has very good connections by public and private transport. The building, intended for offices, with a total area of 969 m2. It is in good condition. Great visibility from the outside.

Year Built
1990 - 1999
Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft
Costar Property Class
C
  • Listing ID: 35379929

  • Date on Market: 07/04/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Pozuelo de Alarcón, Madrid 28223

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.