Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Excellent location
  • Well served by public transport

Features

Standard Parking Spaces
Yes

All Available Spaces(4)

• Ground
  • 4,090 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £55,877 pa HT-HC £4,656 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.55 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £2,253 pa £187.75 pcm
  • Ground
  • 8,321 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £113,665 pa HT-HC £9,472 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.56 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £4,689 pa £390.75 pcm
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,453 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,851 pa HT-HC £1,654 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.55 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £800.39 pa £66.70 pcm
  • 1st Floor
  • 3,348 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £45,731 pa HT-HC £3,811 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.56 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £1,887 pa £157.21 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 4,090 sq ft Negotiable £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £55,877 pa HT-HC £4,656 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground 8,321 sq ft Negotiable £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £113,665 pa HT-HC £9,472 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
1st Floor 1,453 sq ft Negotiable £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,851 pa HT-HC £1,654 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 3,348 sq ft Negotiable £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £45,731 pa HT-HC £3,811 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
4,090 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £55,877 pa HT-HC £4,656 pcm HT-HC

Size
8,321 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £113,665 pa HT-HC £9,472 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,453 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,851 pa HT-HC £1,654 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
3,348 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £45,731 pa HT-HC £3,811 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 4,090 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.55 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £2,253 pa £187.75 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in

Ground

Size 8,321 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.56 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £4,689 pa £390.75 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in

1st Floor

Size 1,453 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.55 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £800.39 pa £66.70 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in

1st Floor

Size 3,348 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.56 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £1,887 pa £157.21 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in

Property Overview

Located on the immediate outskirts of Paris, this location benefits from strategic access to major roads, in particular the A3 and the ring road, thus facilitating logistics and business travel. The proximity of public transport, with several bus lines and the future extension of the metro, reinforces its attractiveness for employees and customers. The neighborhood, in full transformation, combines a dynamic economic fabric with a developing urban environment, offering a balance between modern infrastructures and expanding business spaces. There are many businesses, local shops and services that facilitate the daily life of employees. With good access and an environment conducive to business development, this site represents an ideal opportunity for a company looking to set up or relocate in a fast-growing sector at the gateway to the capital.

Property Facts

Property Size
10,000 - 60,000 sq ft
Year Built
2020 - 2026
Construction
Reinforced Concrete

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 34900111

  • Date on Market: 19/09/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93230 Romainville

Nom étage Type Surface