Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Proche A3 et A86
  • Site sécurisé
  • Accès métro ligne 5

Features

Drive-in Bays
Yes
Dock-level Loading Doors
5
Levellers
Yes
Standard Parking Spaces
Yes

All Available Spaces(4)

• Ground, Ste BAT. INDEPENDANT
  • 5,156 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £78,721 pa HT-HC £6,560 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in
  • 5 Loading Docks
  • Ground - BAT. INDEPENDANT
  • 49,460 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £755,162 pa HT-HC £62,930 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • 5 Loading Docks
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in
  • 1st Floor - BAT. INDEPENDANT
  • 3,897 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £59,493 pa HT-HC £4,958 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • 5 Loading Docks
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in
  • 1st Floor, Ste BAT. INDEPENDANT
  • 17,868 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £272,811 pa HT-HC £22,734 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in
  • 5 Loading Docks
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground, Ste BAT. INDEPENDANT 5,156 sq ft Negotiable £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £78,721 pa HT-HC £6,560 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground - BAT. INDEPENDANT 49,460 sq ft Negotiable £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £755,162 pa HT-HC £62,930 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
1st Floor - BAT. INDEPENDANT 3,897 sq ft Negotiable £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £59,493 pa HT-HC £4,958 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
1st Floor, Ste BAT. INDEPENDANT 17,868 sq ft Negotiable £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £272,811 pa HT-HC £22,734 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground, Ste BAT. INDEPENDANT

Size
5,156 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £78,721 pa HT-HC £6,560 pcm HT-HC

Size
49,460 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £755,162 pa HT-HC £62,930 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor - BAT. INDEPENDANT

Size
3,897 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £59,493 pa HT-HC £4,958 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste BAT. INDEPENDANT

Size
17,868 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £272,811 pa HT-HC £22,734 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste BAT. INDEPENDANT

Size 5,156 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in
  • 5 Loading Docks

Ground - BAT. INDEPENDANT

Size 49,460 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • 5 Loading Docks
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in

1st Floor - BAT. INDEPENDANT

Size 3,897 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • 5 Loading Docks
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in

1st Floor, Ste BAT. INDEPENDANT

Size 17,868 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in
  • 5 Loading Docks

Property Overview

Le bâtiment est implanté sur un terrain goudronné offrant une aire de manœuvre adaptée aux véhicules lourds. Sa structure en béton avec couverture isolée et bardage double peau garantit robustesse et isolation. Situé à proximité immédiate des axes A3, A86 et du boulevard périphérique, il bénéficie d’une excellente desserte routière et d’un accès rapide au métro ligne 5 (station Bobigny-Pantin-Raymond Queneau). Les aéroports du Bourget et Roissy-CDG sont également accessibles, renforçant l’attractivité pour les activités nécessitant une logistique fluide. L’ensemble répond aux besoins des entreprises recherchant un site polyvalent dans un environnement stratégique.

Warehouse Facility Facts

Property Size
> 50,000 sq ft
Year Built
2000 - 2009
Construction
Steel
Loading Bay
115 ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38113475

  • Date on Market: 19/01/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93230 Romainville

Lot Bâtiment Type Etage Surface
BAT. INDEPENDANT BAT. INDEPENDANT Locaux d'Activités RDC 4595.00
BAT. INDEPENDANT BAT. INDEPENDANT Bureaux RDC 479.00