Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• -
  • 753 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £15.39 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.28 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,594 pa HT-HC £966.19 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 14 ft 9 in
  • -
  • 753 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 14 ft 9 in
  • Ground
  • 4,306 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £15.39 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.28 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £66,253 pa HT-HC £5,521 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 14 ft 9 in
  • 1st Floor
  • 4,306 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 14 ft 9 in
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
- 753 sq ft 3/6/9 £15.39 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.28 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,594 pa HT-HC £966.19 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 4,306 sq ft 3/6/9 £15.39 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.28 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £66,253 pa HT-HC £5,521 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
1st Floor 4,306 sq ft 3/6/9 £15.39 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.28 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £66,253 pa HT-HC £5,521 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
753 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£15.39 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.28 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,594 pa HT-HC £966.19 pcm HT-HC

Size
753 sq ft
Term
3/6/9

Size
4,306 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£15.39 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.28 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £66,253 pa HT-HC £5,521 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
4,306 sq ft
Term
3/6/9

-

Size 753 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £15.39 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 14 ft 9 in

-

Size 753 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £15.39 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 14 ft 9 in

Ground

Size 4,306 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £15.39 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 14 ft 9 in

1st Floor

Size 4,306 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £15.39 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 14 ft 9 in

Property Overview

PRODUIT RARE SUR LE SECTEUR Idéalement situé à proximité direct de l'autoroute A3, Immprove vous propose à la location un ensemble immobilier composé d'un bâtiment indépendant de 8OO m2 à usage d'activité et de bureaux et de 2 bâtiments attenant de 140 m² à usage de bureaux ou stockage ou parfait pour une base vie. L'ensemble bénéficie d'une cour privative d'environs 1000 m². Idéal pour une activité de BTP. A venir visiter rapidement. Accès véhicules légers . Accès grands porteurs . Accès privatif sur rue . Aire de chargement . Monte-charge . Chauffage immeuble gaz . Cour privative d'environ 1000 m² . Parking privatif . Locaux en état d'usage . Charge au sol : 2 tonnes / m² . Hauteur libre : 4,5 m . Sanitaires privatifs . Cuisine Surface terrain : 0

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
20,882 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38551056

  • Date on Market: 31/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93230 Romainville

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking