Your email has been sent.
93230 Romainville 4,618 sq ft of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(3)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: £1.11 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £5,124 pa £427.01 pcm
- Finished Ceilings: 14 ft 9 in
- Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: £1.00 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £1,074 pa £89.48 pcm
- Finished Ceilings: 14 ft 9 in
- Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
- Finished Ceilings: 14 ft 9 in
-
Rental Charges: £1.00 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £1,052 pa £87.69 pcm
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ground | 4,618 sq ft | Negotiable | £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £44,529 pa HT-HC £3,711 pcm HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
| Ground | 1,076 sq ft | Negotiable | Upon Application Upon Application Upon Application Upon Application | Industrial | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 1,055 sq ft | Negotiable | Upon Application Upon Application Upon Application Upon Application | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 4,618 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £44,529 pa HT-HC £3,711 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 1,076 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| Upon Application Upon Application Upon Application Upon Application |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 1,055 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 4,618 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Finished Ceilings: 14 ft 9 in
Ground
| Size | 1,076 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rate | Upon Application |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Finished Ceilings: 14 ft 9 in
1st Floor
| Size | 1,055 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rate | Upon Application |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
-
- Finished Ceilings: 14 ft 9 in
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
SCAMAC-IMMO spécialisé en immobilier d'entreprise vous propose à la location : Un local d'activité neuf livré brut de 429 m² dans un parc d'activités composé de 27 cellules sur la commune de Romainville. Idéal pour PME ET PMI. DESSERTES: - Situé à quelques mètres de l'échangeur A3 / A86 - Metro station "CARNOT" à 1KM à pieds - A 5 minutes de la porte de Bagnolet - Accès poids lourds et moyens porteurs Type de construction : Ossature métallique Type d'isolation : Bardage simple peau Toiture isolée : non Hauteur minimale : 2.3m Hauteur maximale : 4.5m Accès plain pied : 2
Property Facts
Presented by
"93230 Romainville"
Thanks! Your message was sent.