Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Features

Drive-in Bays
Yes
Standard Parking Spaces
Yes

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 4,306 sq ft
  • 3-36 Months
  • £10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £43,248 pa HT-HC £3,604 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £3,460 pa £288.32 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £5,190 pa £432.48 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 4,306 sq ft 3-36 Months £10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £43,248 pa HT-HC £3,604 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
4,306 sq ft
Term
3-36 Months
Rate
£10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £43,248 pa HT-HC £3,604 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 4,306 sq ft
Term 3-36 Months
Rate £10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £3,460 pa £288.32 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £5,190 pa £432.48 pcm

Property Overview

EOL vous propose à la location un local d'activité de 400 m² situé à Romainville (93). Cette offre se compose d'une belle surface de stockage avec 3 places de parking et une cuisine. Un accès au 20m3 max est possible. De plus, le bail dérogatoire est renouvelable potentiellement en commercial. Possibilité d'avoir un logement supplémentaire de 20 m² pour 900€/mois. Bénéficiant d'un emplacement géographique stratégique, ce bien est accessible via les grands axes routiers (A3, A86 et boulevard périphérique) et les transports en commun (ligne métro 11 et bus). Intéressés ? Nous restons à votre disposition pour de plus amples informations. Hauteur : 2,95 à 3,4 m Accès de plain-pied : 1 Informatique : Fibre optique raccordable Technique : Double vitrage

Property Facts

Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft
Year Built
1950 - 1959
Construction
Masonry

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39927072

  • Date on Market: 27/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93230 Romainville

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.