Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground - Bâtiment indépendant
  • 76,381 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £1,166,186 pa HT-HC £97,182 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.32 /sq ft pa £0.03 /sq ft pcm £24,551 pa £2,046 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.93 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £147,308 pa £12,276 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground - Bâtiment indépendant 76,381 sq ft 3/6/9 £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £1,166,186 pa HT-HC £97,182 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

Ground - Bâtiment indépendant

Size
76,381 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £1,166,186 pa HT-HC £97,182 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Bâtiment indépendant

Size 76,381 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.32 /sq ft pa £0.03 /sq ft pcm £24,551 pa £2,046 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.93 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £147,308 pa £12,276 pcm

Property Overview

Avison Young vous propose à la location un bâtiment indépendant d'une superficie de 7096 m² bénéficiant d'une localisation exceptionnelle à Romainville. Caractéristiques techniques : 9,5 m de hauteur sous poutre 5 T/m² de charge au sol 2 portes de plain-pied 10 portes à quai 38 places de parking VL Cours camion de 18 et 30 m Proche des axes routiers : la N3 est accessible directement, l'autoroute A86 et l'A3 est inférieur à 10 min, connexion rapide à l'A1 et à l'A104. Egalement bien desservi en transport en commun : Nombreux bus à proximité immediate Métro ligne 5 station « Bobigny - Pablo Picasso » à 13 minutes de marche Tram T1 : station « Libération » à 17 minutes de marche Disponible immédiatement Je suis disponible pour tout complément d'information et organiser une visite. - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois HT/HC - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Accès à quai - Accès plain-pied - Aire de manoeuvre - Charge au sol : 3T/m² - Nbre Parkings extérieurs : 54 - Parking Extérieur - Portes plain-pied : 1 - Quais : 5 - Site clos - 7,5 m sous mezzanine - 10 m de HSP - Cour camion de 35 m

Property Facts

Property Size
76,381 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property