Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• -
  • 3,897 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £59,493 pa HT-HC £4,958 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.93 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £7,515 pa £626.24 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.32 /sq ft pa £0.03 /sq ft pcm £1,252 pa £104.37 pcm
  • -
  • 5,156 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £78,721 pa HT-HC £6,560 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.93 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £9,944 pa £828.64 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.32 /sq ft pa £0.03 /sq ft pcm £1,657 pa £138.11 pcm
  • -
  • 17,868 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £272,811 pa HT-HC £22,734 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.93 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £34,460 pa £2,872 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.32 /sq ft pa £0.03 /sq ft pcm £5,743 pa £478.62 pcm
  • -
  • 49,460 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £755,162 pa HT-HC £62,930 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.93 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £95,389 pa £7,949 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.32 /sq ft pa £0.03 /sq ft pcm £15,898 pa £1,325 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
- 3,897 sq ft Negotiable £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £59,493 pa HT-HC £4,958 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
- 5,156 sq ft Negotiable £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £78,721 pa HT-HC £6,560 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
- 17,868 sq ft Negotiable £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £272,811 pa HT-HC £22,734 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
- 49,460 sq ft Negotiable £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £755,162 pa HT-HC £62,930 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now

-

Size
3,897 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £59,493 pa HT-HC £4,958 pcm HT-HC

Size
5,156 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £78,721 pa HT-HC £6,560 pcm HT-HC

Size
17,868 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £272,811 pa HT-HC £22,734 pcm HT-HC

Size
49,460 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £755,162 pa HT-HC £62,930 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 3,897 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.32 /sq ft pa £0.03 /sq ft pcm £1,252 pa £104.37 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.93 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £7,515 pa £626.24 pcm

-

Size 5,156 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.32 /sq ft pa £0.03 /sq ft pcm £1,657 pa £138.11 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.93 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £9,944 pa £828.64 pcm

-

Size 17,868 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.32 /sq ft pa £0.03 /sq ft pcm £5,743 pa £478.62 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.93 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £34,460 pa £2,872 pcm

-

Size 49,460 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.32 /sq ft pa £0.03 /sq ft pcm £15,898 pa £1,325 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.93 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £95,389 pa £7,949 pcm

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL vous propose à la location un bâtiment indépendant clos et sécurisé à usage d'activité de 7096 m² environ. Rare sur le secteur, ce bâtiment bénéficié de 5 portes à quai et d'accès livraison de plain-pied. La partie activité bénéficie d'une hauteur libre de 10 mètre avec un charge au sol de 3 tonnes par m². En extérieure, le site offre une cour camion de 35 m² ainsi que 54 places de stationnement VL. Idéalement situé aux abord de l'autoroute A86, A3, et N3, et a toute proximité du Métro 5. Nous contacter pour toute présentation et visite du bien. - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Préavis : 6 mois - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois HT/HC - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Site clos et sécurisé - Cours camion de 35 mètres - Charpente : Béton - Hauteur sous plafond : 10m : - Charge/sol : 3 T/m² - Tarif Jaune - 1 accès plain pied - 5 accès à quai - Bureaux Cloisonnés - Faux plafond - Climatisation - Places de stationnement : 54

Industrial Facility Facts

Property Size
> 50,000 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39976733

  • Date on Market: 31/03/2026