Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Secure access
  • Good service
  • guardian

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste 001
  • 700 sq ft
  • To Be Determined
  • £20.77 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.73 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,531 pa HT-HC £1,211 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.97 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £2,076 pa £172.98 pcm
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 201
  • 276 sq ft
  • To Be Determined
  • £18.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.50 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £4,982 pa HT-HC £415.18 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Accès sécurisé
  • Ascenseur
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.64 /sq ft pa £0.47 /sq ft pcm £1,557 pa £129.79 pcm
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Natural Light
  • Climatisation réversible
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 202
  • 603 sq ft
  • To Be Determined
  • £19.80 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.65 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,937 pa HT-HC £994.72 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.19 /sq ft pa £0.43 /sq ft pcm £3,130 pa £260.80 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground, Ste 001 700 sq ft To Be Determined £20.77 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.73 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,531 pa HT-HC £1,211 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste 201 276 sq ft To Be Determined £18.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.50 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £4,982 pa HT-HC £415.18 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste 202 603 sq ft To Be Determined £19.80 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.65 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,937 pa HT-HC £994.72 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground, Ste 001

Size
700 sq ft
Term
To Be Determined
Rate
£20.77 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.73 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,531 pa HT-HC £1,211 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste 201

Size
276 sq ft
Term
To Be Determined
Rate
£18.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.50 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £4,982 pa HT-HC £415.18 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste 202

Size
603 sq ft
Term
To Be Determined
Rate
£19.80 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.65 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,937 pa HT-HC £994.72 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste 001

Size 700 sq ft
Term To Be Determined
Rate £20.77 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.97 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £2,076 pa £172.98 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

2nd Floor, Ste 201

Size 276 sq ft
Term To Be Determined
Rate £18.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.64 /sq ft pa £0.47 /sq ft pcm £1,557 pa £129.79 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Natural Light
  • Accès sécurisé
  • Climatisation réversible
  • Ascenseur

2nd Floor, Ste 202

Size 603 sq ft
Term To Be Determined
Rate £19.80 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.19 /sq ft pa £0.43 /sq ft pcm £3,130 pa £260.80 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Restructured office building, close to transport and roads.

  • Security System
  • Air Conditioning
  • Fiber Optic Internet

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Year Built
2020 - 2026
Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 34231724

  • Date on Market: 31/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93110 Rosny-sous-Bois

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC 001 Bureaux 65 Immédiate 258,46 m²/an/ HT/HC 36,92 m²/an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. A déterminer ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance 001
Parkings - Immédiate 840 place/an/ HT/HC 15% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. A déterminer ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance
Total 65 m²
Extérieur