Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Secure access
  • Welcome hostess
  • Good service

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • 3rd Floor
  • 3,800 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £15.67 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.31 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £59,540 pa HT-HC £4,962 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 14 ft 9 in
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.12 /sq ft pa £0.51 /sq ft pcm £23,260 pa £1,938 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.24 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £916.00 pa £76.33 pcm
  • 4th Floor
  • 3,800 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £15.67 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.31 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £59,549 pa HT-HC £4,962 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.12 /sq ft pa £0.51 /sq ft pcm £23,260 pa £1,938 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 14 ft 9 in
  • 4th Floor
  • 3,800 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 14 ft 9 in
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.12 /sq ft pa £0.51 /sq ft pcm £23,260 pa £1,938 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.24 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £916.00 pa £76.33 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
3rd Floor 3,800 sq ft 3/6/9 £15.67 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.31 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £59,540 pa HT-HC £4,962 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor 3,800 sq ft 3/6/9 £15.67 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.31 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £59,549 pa HT-HC £4,962 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor 3,800 sq ft 3/6/9 £15.67 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.31 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £59,540 pa HT-HC £4,962 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

3rd Floor

Size
3,800 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£15.67 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.31 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £59,540 pa HT-HC £4,962 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor

Size
3,800 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£15.67 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.31 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £59,549 pa HT-HC £4,962 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor

Size
3,800 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Now

3rd Floor

Size 3,800 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £15.67 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.12 /sq ft pa £0.51 /sq ft pcm £23,260 pa £1,938 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.24 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £916.00 pa £76.33 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 14 ft 9 in

4th Floor

Size 3,800 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £15.67 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.12 /sq ft pa £0.51 /sq ft pcm £23,260 pa £1,938 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 14 ft 9 in

4th Floor

Size 3,800 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £15.67 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.12 /sq ft pa £0.51 /sq ft pcm £23,260 pa £1,938 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.24 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £916.00 pa £76.33 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 14 ft 9 in

Year Built
2010 - 2019
Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft
Costar Property Class
B

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 34231788

  • Date on Market: 30/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93110 Rosny-sous-Bois

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
4 Bureaux 353 Immédiate 195 m²/an/ HT/HC 76,18 m²/an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance
Parkings - Immédiate 15% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance
Total 353 m²
14 En sous-sol