Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 3rd Floor, Ste Lot 3-2
  • 3,649 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £54,247 pa HT-HC £4,521 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.70 /sq ft pa £0.31 /sq ft pcm £13,488 pa £1,124 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 3rd Floor, Ste Lot 3-5
  • 5,167 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £76,809 pa HT-HC £6,401 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.70 /sq ft pa £0.31 /sq ft pcm £19,099 pa £1,592 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
3rd Floor, Ste Lot 3-2 3,649 sq ft Negotiable £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £54,247 pa HT-HC £4,521 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor, Ste Lot 3-5 5,167 sq ft Negotiable £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £76,809 pa HT-HC £6,401 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

3rd Floor, Ste Lot 3-2

Size
3,649 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £54,247 pa HT-HC £4,521 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste Lot 3-5

Size
5,167 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £76,809 pa HT-HC £6,401 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste Lot 3-2

Size 3,649 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.70 /sq ft pa £0.31 /sq ft pcm £13,488 pa £1,124 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

3rd Floor, Ste Lot 3-5

Size 5,167 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.70 /sq ft pa £0.31 /sq ft pcm £19,099 pa £1,592 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Groupe Babylone offers office spaces for rent (ranging from 339 to 2,120 m²) within a new HQE-certified building, situated in a future high-quality urban environment, conveniently located at the foot of the RER E station. FEATURES OF THE UNITS: - Suspended ceiling - Carpet flooring - Raised flooring - Air conditioning CONFIGURATION: - Open spaces - Partitioned offices - IT cabling - Ground floor area: 0 m²

Year Built
2010 - 2019
Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft
Costar Property Class
B

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36774720

  • Date on Market: 19/09/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93110 Rosny-sous-Bois

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
3 Lot 3-5 Bureaux 480 Immédiate 185 HT/HC/m²/an 46 m²/an HT A la charge du preneur T.V.A. Nous consulter INSEE Lot 3-5