Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Bâtiment indépendant avec deux cours camions privatives
  • Environnement professionnel optimisé pour la distribution
  • Zone logistique stratégique et bien connectée
  • Visibilité depuis l’A86

Features

Dock-level Loading Doors
8

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 11,517 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.12 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.68 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £93,477 pa HT-HC £7,790 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

Cet espace se situe au premier niveau d’un bâtiment entièrement rénové, offrant un environnement adapté à l’accueil de bureaux ou de locaux sociaux. La hauteur généreuse permet de préserver une sensation d’ouverture malgré l’organisation en zones cloisonnées ou modulables selon les besoins. Les équipements techniques assurent un confort constant, grâce au chauffage, à la climatisation et aux dispositifs de sécurité intégrés, tandis que la lumière naturelle participe à la qualité de l’ambiance de travail. Les circulations permettent d’accéder aisément aux différentes zones du bâtiment, notamment grâce aux monte-charges et aux équipements facilitant l’accessibilité. Ce niveau a été conçu pour répondre aux besoins de services supports, d’équipes administratives ou de fonctions nécessitant une implantation directe au cœur d’un site logistique.

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: £269,870
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Recessed Lighting
  • DDA Compliant
  • Accès direct par ascenseur
  • Parking VL 62 places
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £9,255 pa £771.24 pcm
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • 29 Private Offices
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Lift Access
  • Emergency Lighting
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Niveau rénové polyvalent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
1st Floor 11,517 sq ft Negotiable £8.12 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.68 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £93,477 pa HT-HC £7,790 pcm HT-HC Office Full Fit-Out Now

1st Floor

Size
11,517 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.12 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.68 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £93,477 pa HT-HC £7,790 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now
Spaces are matched based on search filters: space use, price, and size
  • Ground
  • 16,469 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £165,425 pa HT-HC £13,785 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £24,814
  • Security Deposit: £41,358
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.45 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £23,821 pa £1,985 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.96 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £15,881 pa £1,323 pcm
  • Ground
  • 19,763 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £10.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £198,700 pa HT-HC £16,558 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £34,058
  • Security Deposit: £56,764
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft 11 in
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.45 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £28,613 pa £2,384 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.96 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £18,924 pa £1,577 pcm
  • Ground
  • 49,783 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £402,808 pa HT-HC £33,567 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £13
  • Security Deposit: £269,870
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.79 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £39,109 pa £3,259 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in
  • 1st Floor
  • 11,517 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: £269,870
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Recessed Lighting
  • DDA Compliant
  • Accès direct par ascenseur
  • Parking VL 62 places
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £9,255 pa £771.24 pcm
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • 29 Private Offices
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Lift Access
  • Emergency Lighting
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Niveau rénové polyvalent
  • 2nd Floor
  • 50,913 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £411,953 pa HT-HC £34,329 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £13
  • Security Deposit: £269,870
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.79 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £39,996 pa £3,333 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in
  • 3rd Floor
  • 19,913 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.12 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.68 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £161,619 pa HT-HC £13,468 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

Cet espace occupe le dernier niveau du bâtiment et offre une configuration adaptée à des activités nécessitant un environnement modulable. La hauteur importante permet d’envisager diverses implantations et favorise une grande liberté d’organisation pour un usage de type activité, showroom ou logistique légère. La rénovation complète du bâtiment assure un bon niveau de confort et de performance, notamment grâce aux installations techniques dédiées à la sécurité et à l’exploitation quotidienne. La lumière naturelle contribue à créer un cadre de travail agréable, tandis que la desserte interne permet une exploitation cohérente avec les niveaux inférieurs. Ce plateau constitue un espace polyvalent pensé pour accueillir une activité recherchant volume, flexibilité et continuité opérationnelle au sein d’un ensemble logistique moderne.

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: £269,870
  • Security System
  • Emergency Lighting
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in
  • Parking VL à disposition
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £16,001 pa £1,333 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Secure Storage
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Hauteur adaptée
  • Niveau polyvalent rénové
  • 3rd Floor
  • 19,913 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £161,123 pa HT-HC £13,427 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £13
  • Security Deposit: £269,870
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.79 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £15,643 pa £1,304 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 16,469 sq ft Negotiable £10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £165,425 pa HT-HC £13,785 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground 19,763 sq ft Negotiable £10.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £198,700 pa HT-HC £16,558 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground 49,783 sq ft Negotiable £8.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £402,808 pa HT-HC £33,567 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
2nd Floor 50,913 sq ft Negotiable £8.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £411,953 pa HT-HC £34,329 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
3rd Floor 19,913 sq ft Negotiable £8.12 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.68 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £161,619 pa HT-HC £13,468 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
3rd Floor 19,913 sq ft Negotiable £8.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £161,123 pa HT-HC £13,427 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
16,469 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £165,425 pa HT-HC £13,785 pcm HT-HC

Size
19,763 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£10.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £198,700 pa HT-HC £16,558 pcm HT-HC

Size
49,783 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £402,808 pa HT-HC £33,567 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
11,517 sq ft
Now

2nd Floor

Size
50,913 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £411,953 pa HT-HC £34,329 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size
19,913 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.12 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.68 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £161,619 pa HT-HC £13,468 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size
19,913 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £161,123 pa HT-HC £13,427 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 16,469 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £24,814
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.45 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £23,821 pa £1,985 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £41,358
  • Property Tax:
    £0.96 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £15,881 pa £1,323 pcm

Ground

Size 19,763 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £10.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £34,058
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.45 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £28,613 pa £2,384 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £56,764
  • Property Tax:
    £0.96 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £18,924 pa £1,577 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft 11 in

Ground

Size 49,783 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £13
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.79 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £39,109 pa £3,259 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £269,870
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in

1st Floor

Size 11,517 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.12 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £9,255 pa £771.24 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £269,870
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • 29 Private Offices
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in
  • Niveau rénové polyvalent
  • Parking VL 62 places

2nd Floor

Size 50,913 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £13
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.79 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £39,996 pa £3,333 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £269,870
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in

3rd Floor

Size 19,913 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.12 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £16,001 pa £1,333 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £269,870
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security System
  • Secure Storage
  • Emergency Lighting
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in
  • Hauteur adaptée
  • Parking VL à disposition
  • Niveau polyvalent rénové

3rd Floor

Size 19,913 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £13
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.79 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £15,643 pa £1,304 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £269,870
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in

Property Overview

GHT IMMO PRESENTS: Independent building featuring 2 private truck yards, 62 car parking spaces, and 8 dock doors. Equipped with all the technical specifications necessary for optimal operations. Total area of 12,163 sq. meters, spread across two levels (ground floor and R+2), with two light mezzanines (R+1 and R+3) that can be used as social spaces, offices, or storage. Minimum clear height of 7.5 meters. Freight elevator included. Accessibility: A86 Contact GHT IMMO at 01 48 93 81 23 or visit www.ghtimmo.fr for more information (Ref. 940044909).

Warehouse Facility Facts

Property Size
> 50,000 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37610817

  • Date on Market: 27/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93110 Rosny-sous-Bois

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X