Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(6)

• Ground
  • 2,260 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Upon Application Upon Application Upon Application Upon Application
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.75 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £3,958 pa £329.83 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 21 ft 4 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 3,660 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.75 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £6,408 pa £534.02 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 21 ft 4 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 13,606 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.75 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £23,823 pa £1,985 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 21 ft 4 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 14,897 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.75 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £26,085 pa £2,174 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 21 ft 4 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground - Quai fer
  • 398 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.75 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £697.36 pa £58.11 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 21 ft 4 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground - Quai fer
  • 398 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.75 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £697.36 pa £58.11 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 21 ft 4 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 2,260 sq ft 3/6/9 Upon Application Upon Application Upon Application Upon Application Office - Now
Ground 3,660 sq ft 3/6/9 Upon Application Upon Application Upon Application Upon Application Office - Now
Ground 13,606 sq ft 3/6/9 Upon Application Upon Application Upon Application Upon Application Light Industrial - Now
Ground 14,897 sq ft 3/6/9 Upon Application Upon Application Upon Application Upon Application Light Industrial - Now
Ground - Quai fer 398 sq ft 3/6/9 Upon Application Upon Application Upon Application Upon Application Light Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
2,260 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
Upon Application Upon Application Upon Application Upon Application

Size
3,660 sq ft
Term
3/6/9

Size
13,606 sq ft
Term
3/6/9

Size
14,897 sq ft
Term
3/6/9

Size
398 sq ft
Term
3/6/9

Size
398 sq ft
Term
3/6/9

Ground

Size 2,260 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate Upon Application
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.75 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £3,958 pa £329.83 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 21 ft 4 in

Ground

Size 3,660 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate Upon Application
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.75 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £6,408 pa £534.02 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 21 ft 4 in

Ground

Size 13,606 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate Upon Application
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.75 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £23,823 pa £1,985 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 21 ft 4 in

Ground

Size 14,897 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate Upon Application
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.75 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £26,085 pa £2,174 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 21 ft 4 in

Ground - Quai fer

Size 398 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate Upon Application
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.75 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £697.36 pa £58.11 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 21 ft 4 in

Ground - Quai fer

Size 398 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate Upon Application
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.75 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £697.36 pa £58.11 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 21 ft 4 in

Property Overview

Cushman & Wakefield vous propose à la location une site d'activités d'environ 3 126 M² divisibles a partir de 157 m² à Rosny Sous Bois, intégrée à un parc logistique de référence, bénéficiant d'accès routiers et autoroutiers structurants ainsi que d'une desserte locale efficace. La conception privilégie la lisibilité des flux et la modularité des implantations, avec une répartition rationnelle entre zones de traitement, espaces de stockage et bureaux, afin de faciliter la mise en exploitation, l'extension ultérieure des capacités et l'optimisation du coût total d'occupation. Les circulations poids-lourds et légers sont organisées pour réduire les conflits d'usage et sécuriser les manoeuvres, tandis que l'enveloppe architecturale et les équipements techniques visent une performance énergétique robuste et maîtrisable dans la durée. L'environnement routier permet des temps de transit compétitifs vers les marchés régionaux et les hubs voisins, ce qui positionne le site comme base opérationnelle pertinente pour des schémas de distribution multi-canaux, des activités de messagerie ou des opérations d'assemblage léger. Selon vos besoins, un aménagement sur cahier des charges peut intégrer des quais additionnels, des accès plain-pied, des renforts de dallage, des adaptations ICPE, des systèmes de sûreté et des options de pilotage technique afin de soutenir la montée en régime. Le bail peut être consenti en 6-9-12 ans avec indexation annuelle sur l'ILAT, dépôt de garantie et frais d'actes usuels. Le loyer sera ajusté selon le périmètre des prestations et le niveau d'équipement souhaité. Un calendrier de mise à disposition est établi à l'issue de l'accord, avec jalons clairs pour le design, les travaux et la prise en main. Nous réalisons une étude de faisabilité rapide couvrant flux, capacités de stockage, sûreté, conformité ICPE, et proposons un phasage précis de mobilisation. Pour engager l'étude de votre cahier des charges ou organiser une visite, contactez-nous. Hauteur libre : 6,5 m Résistance au sol : 3T/m² 6 portes à quai Eclairage LED à détection automatique Cour de débord : 26 m Sprinkler : ESFR norme APSAD Parking VL : placement libre Surface RDC : 3272 m²