Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 107
  • 3,025 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,889 pa HT-HC £3,241 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.41 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £7,292 pa £607.64 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
2nd Floor, Ste 107 3,025 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,889 pa HT-HC £3,241 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

2nd Floor, Ste 107

Size
3,025 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,889 pa HT-HC £3,241 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste 107

Size 3,025 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.41 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £7,292 pa £607.64 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Découvrez une opportunité exceptionnelle avec Immprove pour implanter votre entreprise dans un environnement dynamique à Rosny-sous-Bois. Ces bureaux de 281 m², non divisibles, sont idéalement situés à proximité des axes autoroutiers A3/A86, du RER E (station "Bois Perrier") et du métro ligne 11 (station "Saussaie Beauclair"). Profitez d'espaces aménagés, cloisonnés et climatisés, conçus pour optimiser votre confort et votre productivité. De plus, plusieurs solutions de stationnement sont disponibles sur site pour faciliter l'accès à vos collaborateurs et clients. Ne manquez pas cette opportunité de location unique pour dynamiser votre activité ! Parties communes de bon standing . Parties communes rénovées récemment . Ascenseur . Contrôle d'accès . Interphone . Site clos . Accès sécurisé par badge . Sas d'entrée . Fibre optique . Locaux aménagés en : . Accueil . Espace ouvert . Bureaux cloisonnés . Salle de réunion . Local technique . Cuisine . Faux plafonds . Sol PVC . Cloisonnement amovible . Plinthes périphériques . Câblage informatique et téléphonique . Prises RJ45 . Climatisation réversible

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
3,025 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable