Your email has been sent.
93110 Rosny-sous-Bois 2,691 - 32,389 sq ft of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(7)
-
Rental Charges: £6.46 /sq ft pa £0.54 /sq ft pcm £24,007 pa £2,001 pcm
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: £6.46 /sq ft pa £0.54 /sq ft pcm £23,659 pa £1,972 pcm
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: £6.46 /sq ft pa £0.54 /sq ft pcm £37,507 pa £3,126 pcm
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: £6.46 /sq ft pa £0.54 /sq ft pcm £54,347 pa £4,529 pcm
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: £6.46 /sq ft pa £0.54 /sq ft pcm £18,232 pa £1,519 pcm
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: £6.46 /sq ft pa £0.54 /sq ft pcm £17,397 pa £1,450 pcm
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: £6.46 /sq ft pa £0.54 /sq ft pcm £34,237 pa £2,853 pcm
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 3,714 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £47,746 pa HT-HC £3,979 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 2nd Floor | 3,660 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £47,054 pa HT-HC £3,921 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 2nd Floor | 5,802 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £74,595 pa HT-HC £6,216 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 2nd Floor | 8,407 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £108,087 pa HT-HC £9,007 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 2nd Floor, Ste 2P1A | 2,820 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £36,260 pa HT-HC £3,022 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 2nd Floor, Ste 2P1B | 2,691 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £34,599 pa HT-HC £2,883 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 3rd Floor, Ste 3P1 | 5,296 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £68,090 pa HT-HC £5,674 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 3,714 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £47,746 pa HT-HC £3,979 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor
| Size |
| 3,660 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £47,054 pa HT-HC £3,921 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor
| Size |
| 5,802 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £74,595 pa HT-HC £6,216 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor
| Size |
| 8,407 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £108,087 pa HT-HC £9,007 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor, Ste 2P1A
| Size |
| 2,820 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £36,260 pa HT-HC £3,022 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor, Ste 2P1B
| Size |
| 2,691 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £34,599 pa HT-HC £2,883 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
3rd Floor, Ste 3P1
| Size |
| 5,296 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £68,090 pa HT-HC £5,674 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 3,714 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
2nd Floor
| Size | 3,660 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
2nd Floor
| Size | 5,802 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
2nd Floor
| Size | 8,407 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
2nd Floor, Ste 2P1A
| Size | 2,820 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
2nd Floor, Ste 2P1B
| Size | 2,691 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
3rd Floor, Ste 3P1
| Size | 5,296 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
EVOLIS vous propose une offre exceptionnelle : 3 164 m² divisibles à partir de 340 m², idéalement situés à proximité des transports en commun, de l'A86 et offrant une vue imprenable sur le golf de Rosny. Ces locaux offrent des parties communes de bon standing, un service de gardiennage, un accès sécurisé par badge, une terrasse privative au R+3 et une climatisation réversible pour un confort optimal. Ne manquez pas cette opportunité unique pour installer votre entreprise dans un environnement professionnel de qualité. . Parties communes de bon standing . Ascenseur PMR . Monte-charge . Contrôle d'accès . Gardiennage . Accès sécurisé par badge . Restauration connectée . Cour . Terrasse privative au R+3 . Faux plafonds . Faux planchers techniques . Moquette . Cloisonnement amovible . Prises RJ45 . Possibilité de normes E.R.P. . Climatisation réversible Situation/Transports : Bus Nanteuil (245), Z.A. Nanteuil (124, 1) RER Rosny Bois Perrier (E) SNCF Rosny-Bois-Perrier (France) Grand Paris Express Rosny Bois-Perrier (L15 Horizon 2030) Autoroute A86, A4 Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT HC Conditions particulières à la location : Loyer terrasse privative 60 euros/m²/an HT HC
Property Facts
Presented by
"93110 Rosny-sous-Bois"
Thanks! Your message was sent.