Your email has been sent.
93110 Rosny-sous-Bois 17,556 - 44,046 sq ft of Space Available

- Available
- 26 Loading Docks
- 26 Loading Docks
- Finished Ceilings: 23 ft 11 in
- 4 Loading Docks
- Finished Ceilings: 21 ft 4 in
- 6 Loading Docks
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor, Ste CELL 3 - DC2 E | 3,660 sq ft | Negotiable | £10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £36,761 pa HT-HC £3,063 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste CELL 4 - DC2 E | 797 sq ft | Negotiable | £10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,001 pa HT-HC £666.75 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste CELULLE - DC2 B | 2,820 sq ft | Negotiable | £10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £28,328 pa HT-HC £2,361 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste DC2A - DC2 | 3,778 sq ft | Negotiable | £10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £37,951 pa HT-HC £3,163 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor, Ste CELL 3 - DC2 E
| Size |
| 3,660 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £36,761 pa HT-HC £3,063 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste CELL 4 - DC2 E
| Size |
| 797 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,001 pa HT-HC £666.75 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste CELULLE - DC2 B
| Size |
| 2,820 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £28,328 pa HT-HC £2,361 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste DC2A - DC2
| Size |
| 3,778 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £37,951 pa HT-HC £3,163 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
- Available
- 26 Loading Docks
- 26 Loading Docks
- 4 Loading Docks
- Finished Ceilings: 23 ft 11 in
- 6 Loading Docks
- Finished Ceilings: 21 ft 4 in
- 26 Loading Docks
- 26 Loading Docks
- Finished Ceilings: 23 ft 11 in
- 4 Loading Docks
- Finished Ceilings: 21 ft 4 in
- 6 Loading Docks
| Ground - CELL 3 - DC2 E | 14,004 sq ft | Negotiable | £10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £140,666 pa HT-HC £11,722 pcm HT-HC | Light Industrial | - | Now |
| Ground - CELL 4 - DC2 E | 16,759 sq ft | Negotiable | £10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £168,345 pa HT-HC £14,029 pcm HT-HC | Light Industrial | - | Now |
| Ground - CELULLE - DC2 B | 19,763 sq ft | Negotiable | £10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £198,511 pa HT-HC £16,543 pcm HT-HC | Light Industrial | - | Now |
| Ground - DC2A - DC2 | 40,268 sq ft | Negotiable | £10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £404,482 pa HT-HC £33,707 pcm HT-HC | Light Industrial | - | Now |
Ground - CELL 3 - DC2 E
| Size |
| 14,004 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £140,666 pa HT-HC £11,722 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground - CELL 4 - DC2 E
| Size |
| 16,759 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £168,345 pa HT-HC £14,029 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground - CELULLE - DC2 B
| Size |
| 19,763 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £198,511 pa HT-HC £16,543 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground - DC2A - DC2
| Size |
| 40,268 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £404,482 pa HT-HC £33,707 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste CELL 3 - DC2 E
| Size |
| 3,660 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste CELL 4 - DC2 E
| Size |
| 797 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste CELULLE - DC2 B
| Size |
| 2,820 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste DC2A - DC2
| Size |
| 3,778 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground - CELL 3 - DC2 E
| Size | 14,004 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- 26 Loading Docks
Ground - CELL 4 - DC2 E
| Size | 16,759 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- 26 Loading Docks
Ground - CELULLE - DC2 B
| Size | 19,763 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- 4 Loading Docks
- Finished Ceilings: 23 ft 11 in
Ground - DC2A - DC2
| Size | 40,268 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- 6 Loading Docks
- Finished Ceilings: 21 ft 4 in
1st Floor, Ste CELL 3 - DC2 E
| Size | 3,660 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- 26 Loading Docks
1st Floor, Ste CELL 4 - DC2 E
| Size | 797 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- 26 Loading Docks
1st Floor, Ste CELULLE - DC2 B
| Size | 2,820 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Finished Ceilings: 23 ft 11 in
- 4 Loading Docks
1st Floor, Ste DC2A - DC2
| Size | 3,778 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Finished Ceilings: 21 ft 4 in
- 6 Loading Docks
Property Overview
ROSNY SOUS BOIS (93) TO LET / DC2E BUILDING FOR ACTIVITIES WITH OFFICES BNP Paribas Real Estate offers premises for activities with accompanying offices in the La Garenne Zone, in the town of Rosny sous Bois, close to the A86 and A3 motorways. We offer for rent activity premises with accompanying offices with a surface area of approximately 3,272 m², divisible from 1,631 m². The building is renovated. Technical features: 26 dock access doors with bumpers on each unit, 5 ground-level access doors for Unit 4, 6 ground-level access doors for Unit 3, height under beam approx. 6.6 metres, free height approx. 7.2 metres, ground floor load approx. 3T/m², metal framework, access for all carriers, manoeuvring area Parking: Free placement Regulatory provisions: ICPE A 1510 The premises are ideally located near the A86 and A3 roads, RER A and RER E Val de Fontenay station, as well as bus lines (221, 121). Airports Paris Le Bourget and Roissy Charles-de-Gaulle. RER: A & RER E "Val de Fontenay" Bus: Lines 221, 121 Road access: A86 / A3 Airport: Paris Le Bourget Roissy CDG Operating authorisation: 1510 Building condition: Renovated Premises condition: Renovated Land condition: Heavy road / asphalted Parking(s): Free placement and overflow yard approx. 30 metres Office lighting: Recessed luminaires Other office element: Electric heating Framework: Metal Roofing: Insulated steel tray Walls: Double skin cladding Building floors: Concrete Ground floor load: 3.00 tonnes/m² Free height: 7.20 metres Height under beam: 6.50 metres Ground-level access door(s): 5 for UNIT 4 and 6 for UNIT 3 Dock access door(s): 26 bumpers for each unit Manoeuvring area: Yes Vehicle accessibility type: All carriers Interior lighting: LED Natural lighting: Skylights