Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste SCHUMANN
  • 1,261 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £17,232 pa HT-HC £1,436 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • 16/06/2026
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.17 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £2,737 pa £228.07 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste SCHUMANN
  • 1,907 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £26,055 pa HT-HC £2,171 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • 13/03/2027
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.17 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £4,138 pa £344.84 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2nd Floor, Ste SCHUMANN B2
  • 1,948 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £20,353 pa HT-HC £1,696 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.17 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £4,227 pa £352.26 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste SCHUMANN 1,261 sq ft 3/6/9 £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £17,232 pa HT-HC £1,436 pcm HT-HC Office - 16/06/2026
1st Floor, Ste SCHUMANN 1,907 sq ft 3/6/9 £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £26,055 pa HT-HC £2,171 pcm HT-HC Office - 13/03/2027
2nd Floor, Ste SCHUMANN B2 1,948 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £20,353 pa HT-HC £1,696 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor, Ste SCHUMANN

Size
1,261 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £17,232 pa HT-HC £1,436 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
16/06/2026

1st Floor, Ste SCHUMANN

Size
1,907 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £26,055 pa HT-HC £2,171 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
13/03/2027

2nd Floor, Ste SCHUMANN B2

Size
1,948 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £20,353 pa HT-HC £1,696 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste SCHUMANN

Size 1,261 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available 16/06/2026

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.17 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £2,737 pa £228.07 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste SCHUMANN

Size 1,907 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available 13/03/2027

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.17 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £4,138 pa £344.84 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

2nd Floor, Ste SCHUMANN B2

Size 1,948 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.17 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £4,227 pa £352.26 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Saisissez l'opportunité unique d'implanter votre entreprise dans un cadre dynamique à Rosny-sous-Bois avec Immprove. Nos bureaux modernes et climatisés, allant de 475 m² divisibles à partir de 117 m², sont conçus pour s'adapter parfaitement à vos besoins grâce à des aménagements et cloisonnements sur mesure. Stratégiquement situés à proximité de l'autoroute A3, du RER E (station "Bois Perrier") et du métro ligne 11 (station "Saussaie Beauclair"), ces espaces garantissent une accessibilité optimale. Profitez également de solutions de stationnement sur site pour un confort inégalé. Ne laissez pas passer cette chance de location stratégique pour propulser votre entreprise vers le succès ! Immeuble moderne . Accès véhicules légers . Parties communes rénovées récemment . Ascenseur . Interphone . Site clos . Sas d'entrée . Fibre optique . Bureaux cloisonnés . Salle de réunion . Faux plafonds . Moquette . Cloisonnement amovible . Plinthes périphériques . Câblage informatique et téléphonique . Prises RJ45 . Climatisation réversible

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
5,113 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.