Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Basement
  • 1,841 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,791 pa HT-HC £1,233 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.85 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £3,402 pa £283.49 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 7 ft 7 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Basement
  • 3,983 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £32,004 pa HT-HC £2,667 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.85 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £7,361 pa £613.41 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 7 ft 7 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Basement
  • 4,844 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,924 pa HT-HC £3,244 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.85 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £8,952 pa £746.04 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 7 ft 7 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 646 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £7,785 pa HT-HC £648.73 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.85 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £1,194 pa £99.47 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 7 ft 7 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Basement 1,841 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,791 pa HT-HC £1,233 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Basement 3,983 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £32,004 pa HT-HC £2,667 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Basement 4,844 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,924 pa HT-HC £3,244 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
1st Floor 646 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £7,785 pa HT-HC £648.73 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Basement

Size
1,841 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,791 pa HT-HC £1,233 pcm HT-HC

Size
3,983 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £32,004 pa HT-HC £2,667 pcm HT-HC

Size
4,844 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,924 pa HT-HC £3,244 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
646 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £7,785 pa HT-HC £648.73 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Basement

Size 1,841 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.85 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £3,402 pa £283.49 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 7 ft 7 in

Basement

Size 3,983 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.85 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £7,361 pa £613.41 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 7 ft 7 in

Basement

Size 4,844 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.85 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £8,952 pa £746.04 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 7 ft 7 in

1st Floor

Size 646 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.85 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £1,194 pa £99.47 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 7 ft 7 in

Property Overview

A Rosny sous Bois, au sein de la ZAC Montgolfier, proche des principaux axes routiers (A3, A86), IMMPROVE vous propose, à la location, des locaux d'activité/stockage et des bureaux de 60m². Les locaux d'activités en sous-sol, sont accessibles par accés piéton et véhicules utilitaires. Bâtiment indépendant . Locaux en état d'usage . Travaux à prévoir . Locaux lumineux . Locaux rationnels et modulables . Faux plafonds . Moquette . Sol PVC . Plinthes périphériques . Chauffage électrique . Rampe de plain-pied . Charge au sol : 1 tonne /m² . Hauteur libre : 2.3 m . Sanitaires

Property Facts

Property Size
10,000 - 60,000 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39235045

  • Date on Market: 28/01/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93110 Rosny-sous-Bois

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 60 Immédiate 150 m²/an HT HC 23 m²/an HT 30% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur, sauf mission de recherche nous consulter T.V.A. (20%) Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance