Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Ground
  • 49,783 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.69 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £412,850 pa HT-HC £34,404 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.72 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £35,964 pa £2,997 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 11,517 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.69 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £95,513 pa HT-HC £7,959 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.72 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £8,320 pa £693.37 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2nd Floor
  • 50,913 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.69 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £422,222 pa HT-HC £35,185 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.72 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £36,781 pa £3,065 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 3rd Floor
  • 19,913 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.69 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £165,140 pa HT-HC £13,762 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.72 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £14,386 pa £1,199 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 49,783 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.69 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £412,850 pa HT-HC £34,404 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
1st Floor 11,517 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.69 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £95,513 pa HT-HC £7,959 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor 50,913 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.69 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £422,222 pa HT-HC £35,185 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
3rd Floor 19,913 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.69 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £165,140 pa HT-HC £13,762 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
49,783 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.69 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £412,850 pa HT-HC £34,404 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
11,517 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.69 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £95,513 pa HT-HC £7,959 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
50,913 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.69 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £422,222 pa HT-HC £35,185 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size
19,913 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.69 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £165,140 pa HT-HC £13,762 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 49,783 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.72 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £35,964 pa £2,997 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in

1st Floor

Size 11,517 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.72 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £8,320 pa £693.37 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in

2nd Floor

Size 50,913 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.72 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £36,781 pa £3,065 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in

3rd Floor

Size 19,913 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.72 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £14,386 pa £1,199 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in

Property Overview

Situé à Rosny sous Bois, à proximité immédiate de l'A86, Immprove vous propose à la location un bâtiment d'activités / logistique de 12 000 m² divisibles à partir de 6 100 m² à la location. L'ensemble est édifié sur un foncier d'environ 1ha au pied de l'A86. . Site clos . 8 portes à quai . Hauteur libre : 8 mètres . Charge au sol : 3t/m² et 1t/m² au R+2 . Chambres froides de 1 215 m² incluses dans la surface . Eclairage LED . Sprinkler type "SPRAY" (norme "APSAD") . ICPE : 1510 . Parkings : 38 . 2 rampes d'accès Surface RDC : 4625 m² Situation/Transports : RER Rosny-sous-Bois (E) RER Val de Fontenay (A, E) Autoroute A3 Autoroute A86 Bus Lignes 221, 121 Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT HC Conditions particulières à la location : Fluides : 6,29 euros/m²/an HT

Property Facts

Property Size
132,127 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39287072

  • Date on Market: 02/02/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93110 Rosny-sous-Bois

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking