Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 3,714 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £47,746 pa HT-HC £3,979 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 2nd Floor
  • 23,379 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £300,594 pa HT-HC £25,050 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 3rd Floor
  • 6,103 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £78,470 pa HT-HC £6,539 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
1st Floor 3,714 sq ft Negotiable £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £47,746 pa HT-HC £3,979 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor 23,379 sq ft Negotiable £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £300,594 pa HT-HC £25,050 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor 6,103 sq ft Negotiable £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £78,470 pa HT-HC £6,539 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
3,714 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £47,746 pa HT-HC £3,979 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
23,379 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £300,594 pa HT-HC £25,050 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size
6,103 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £78,470 pa HT-HC £6,539 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 3,714 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Space is in Excellent Condition

2nd Floor

Size 23,379 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Space is in Excellent Condition

3rd Floor

Size 6,103 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

LES JARDINS DU GOLF - ROSNY - service building BNPPRE is offering 4,000 sq. m of office space, divisible from 340 sq. m, in a good-quality building with services (staff restaurant, reception, security control room, etc.). Numerous underground parking spaces. Air-conditioning work planned by the landlord. The “Les Jardins du Golf” building, located in Rosny-sous-Bois (93110), offers premises fitted out as open-plan and partitioned space. The Les Jardins du Golf building provides many services such as a cafeteria area with connected refrigerators, reception, security control room, parking, as well as a top floor with terrace. Available immediately. Condition of premises: To be renovated.

Year Built
2000 - 2009
Property Size
10,000 - 60,000 sq ft

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39470032

  • Date on Market: 18/02/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93110 Rosny-sous-Bois