Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agents for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(12)

• Basement
  • 13,455 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £129,746 pa HT-HC £10,812 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.69 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £22,705 pa £1,892 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 11 ft 6 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground
  • 15,069 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £145,315 pa HT-HC £12,110 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.85 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £27,852 pa £2,321 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 11 ft 6 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1st Floor
  • 646 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £7,785 pa HT-HC £648.73 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.85 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £1,194 pa £99.47 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 11 ft 6 in
  • 1st Floor
  • 861 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,304 pa HT-HC £691.98 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.69 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £1,453 pa £121.10 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 11 ft 6 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1st Floor
  • 969 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,952 pa HT-HC £746.03 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.69 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £1,635 pa £136.23 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 11 ft 6 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,615 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,569 pa HT-HC £1,297 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.69 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £2,725 pa £227.05 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 11 ft 6 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1st Floor, Ste 275
  • 1,507 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,164 pa HT-HC £1,514 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.85 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £2,785 pa £232.10 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 11 ft 6 in
  • 2nd Floor
  • 1,722 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,607 pa HT-HC £1,384 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.69 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £2,906 pa £242.19 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 11 ft 6 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 2nd Floor
  • 2,325 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £22,420 pa HT-HC £1,868 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.69 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £3,923 pa £326.96 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 11 ft 6 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 3rd Floor
  • 1,399 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,494 pa HT-HC £1,124 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.69 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £2,361 pa £196.78 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 11 ft 6 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 3rd Floor
  • 1,572 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,154 pa HT-HC £1,263 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.69 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £2,652 pa £221.00 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 11 ft 6 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 3rd Floor
  • 3,229 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,139 pa HT-HC £2,595 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.69 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £5,449 pa £454.11 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 11 ft 6 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Basement 13,455 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £129,746 pa HT-HC £10,812 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground 15,069 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £145,315 pa HT-HC £12,110 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
1st Floor 646 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £7,785 pa HT-HC £648.73 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 861 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,304 pa HT-HC £691.98 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
1st Floor 969 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,952 pa HT-HC £746.03 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
1st Floor 1,615 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,569 pa HT-HC £1,297 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
1st Floor, Ste 275 1,507 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,164 pa HT-HC £1,514 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor 1,722 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,607 pa HT-HC £1,384 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
2nd Floor 2,325 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £22,420 pa HT-HC £1,868 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
3rd Floor 1,399 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,494 pa HT-HC £1,124 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
3rd Floor 1,572 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,154 pa HT-HC £1,263 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
3rd Floor 3,229 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,139 pa HT-HC £2,595 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

Basement

Size
13,455 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £129,746 pa HT-HC £10,812 pcm HT-HC

Size
15,069 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £145,315 pa HT-HC £12,110 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
646 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £7,785 pa HT-HC £648.73 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
861 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,304 pa HT-HC £691.98 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
969 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,952 pa HT-HC £746.03 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,615 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,569 pa HT-HC £1,297 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 275

Size
1,507 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,164 pa HT-HC £1,514 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
1,722 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,607 pa HT-HC £1,384 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
2,325 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £22,420 pa HT-HC £1,868 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size
1,399 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,494 pa HT-HC £1,124 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size
1,572 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,154 pa HT-HC £1,263 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size
3,229 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,139 pa HT-HC £2,595 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Basement

Size 13,455 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.69 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £22,705 pa £1,892 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 11 ft 6 in

Ground

Size 15,069 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.85 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £27,852 pa £2,321 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 11 ft 6 in

1st Floor

Size 646 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.85 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £1,194 pa £99.47 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 11 ft 6 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor

Size 861 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.69 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £1,453 pa £121.10 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 11 ft 6 in

1st Floor

Size 969 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.69 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £1,635 pa £136.23 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 11 ft 6 in

1st Floor

Size 1,615 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.69 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £2,725 pa £227.05 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 11 ft 6 in

1st Floor, Ste 275

Size 1,507 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.85 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £2,785 pa £232.10 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 11 ft 6 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

2nd Floor

Size 1,722 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.69 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £2,906 pa £242.19 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 11 ft 6 in

2nd Floor

Size 2,325 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.69 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £3,923 pa £326.96 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 11 ft 6 in

3rd Floor

Size 1,399 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.69 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £2,361 pa £196.78 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 11 ft 6 in

3rd Floor

Size 1,572 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.69 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £2,652 pa £221.00 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 11 ft 6 in

3rd Floor

Size 3,229 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.69 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £5,449 pa £454.11 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 11 ft 6 in

Property Overview

Au sein de la zone d'activités Montgolfier, et à proximité du centre commercial Rosny 2, EVOLIS vous propose plusieurs cellules d'activité et de bureaux. Surfaces d'environ 4 122 m² divisibles à partir de 60 m². Ces biens sont disponibles à la location dans un site gardienné. Des monte-charges (1,25 tonnes) sont disponibles pour les locaux en étage. . Accès véhicules légers et poids lourds . Double accès . Portail d'accès . Parties communes de bon standing . Monte-charge . Gardien . Site clos . Fibre optique . Espace ouvert . Bureaux cloisonnés . Local technique . Cuisine . Locaux rationnels et modulables . Cloisonnement amovible . Hauteur libre : 3,5 m . Faux plafonds . Moquette . Plinthes périphériques . Câblage informatique et téléphonique . Prises RJ45 . Chauffage individuel au gaz . Chauffage électrique . Douche . Sanitaires privatifs . Parkings extérieurs : selon disponibilité Surface RDC : 1400 m² Situation/Transports : Bus 8 mai 1945 (303), Alsace - Lorraine (221, 245), Les Marnaudes (121, N23, 2) Métro (11) RER Rosny Bois Perrier (E) Grand Paris Express Rosny Bois-Perrier (L15 Horizon 2030) Autoroute A86 ; A3 Conditions particulières à la location : - Frais d'actes : 500 euros pour un loyer 5 000 euros/mois HTHC

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
44,369 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property