Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(12)

• Available
  • Basement - 039-001/00
  • 13,455 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £129,746 pa HT-HC £10,812 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.69 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £22,705 pa £1,892 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 6 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor - 1.1 - 1.2
  • 1,184 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,418 pa HT-HC £951.47 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.69 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £1,998 pa £166.51 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 6 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2nd Floor - 2.10
  • 1,722 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,607 pa HT-HC £1,384 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.69 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £2,906 pa £242.19 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 6 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2nd Floor - 2.2
  • 2,325 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £22,420 pa HT-HC £1,868 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.69 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £3,923 pa £326.96 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 6 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 3rd Floor - 3.2
  • 807 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £7,785 pa HT-HC £648.73 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.02 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £18.16 pa £1.51 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 6 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 3rd Floor - 3.2
  • 1,076 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £10,380 pa HT-HC £864.97 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.02 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £18.16 pa £1.51 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 6 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 3rd Floor - 3.5
  • 3,229 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,139 pa HT-HC £2,595 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.69 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £5,449 pa £454.11 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 6 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 3rd Floor - 3.6.3-3.6.6
  • 355 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £3,425 pa HT-HC £285.44 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.69 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £599.42 pa £49.95 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 6 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 3rd Floor - 3.7
  • 1,572 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,154 pa HT-HC £1,263 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.69 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £2,652 pa £221.00 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 6 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 3rd Floor - 3.8 - 229
  • 1,399 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,494 pa HT-HC £1,124 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.69 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £2,361 pa £196.78 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 6 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 4th Floor - 4.1
  • 2,573 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £24,807 pa HT-HC £2,067 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.01 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £18.16 pa £1.51 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 6 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 4th Floor - 4.4
  • 861 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,304 pa HT-HC £691.98 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.69 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £1,453 pa £121.10 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 6 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Basement - 039-001/00 13,455 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £129,746 pa HT-HC £10,812 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
1st Floor - 1.1 - 1.2 1,184 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,418 pa HT-HC £951.47 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
2nd Floor - 2.10 1,722 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,607 pa HT-HC £1,384 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
2nd Floor - 2.2 2,325 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £22,420 pa HT-HC £1,868 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
3rd Floor - 3.2 807 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £7,785 pa HT-HC £648.73 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
3rd Floor - 3.2 1,076 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £10,380 pa HT-HC £864.97 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
3rd Floor - 3.5 3,229 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,139 pa HT-HC £2,595 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
3rd Floor - 3.6.3-3.6.6 355 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £3,425 pa HT-HC £285.44 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
3rd Floor - 3.7 1,572 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,154 pa HT-HC £1,263 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
3rd Floor - 3.8 - 229 1,399 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,494 pa HT-HC £1,124 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
4th Floor - 4.1 2,573 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £24,807 pa HT-HC £2,067 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
4th Floor - 4.4 861 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,304 pa HT-HC £691.98 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

Basement - 039-001/00

Size
13,455 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £129,746 pa HT-HC £10,812 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor - 1.1 - 1.2

Size
1,184 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,418 pa HT-HC £951.47 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor - 2.10

Size
1,722 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,607 pa HT-HC £1,384 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor - 2.2

Size
2,325 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £22,420 pa HT-HC £1,868 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor - 3.2

Size
807 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £7,785 pa HT-HC £648.73 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor - 3.2

Size
1,076 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £10,380 pa HT-HC £864.97 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor - 3.5

Size
3,229 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,139 pa HT-HC £2,595 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor - 3.6.3-3.6.6

Size
355 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £3,425 pa HT-HC £285.44 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor - 3.7

Size
1,572 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,154 pa HT-HC £1,263 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor - 3.8 - 229

Size
1,399 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,494 pa HT-HC £1,124 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor - 4.1

Size
2,573 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £24,807 pa HT-HC £2,067 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor - 4.4

Size
861 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,304 pa HT-HC £691.98 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Basement - 039-001/00

Size 13,455 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.69 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £22,705 pa £1,892 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 6 in

1st Floor - 1.1 - 1.2

Size 1,184 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.69 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £1,998 pa £166.51 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 6 in

2nd Floor - 2.10

Size 1,722 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.69 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £2,906 pa £242.19 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 6 in

2nd Floor - 2.2

Size 2,325 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.69 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £3,923 pa £326.96 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 6 in

3rd Floor - 3.2

Size 807 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.02 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £18.16 pa £1.51 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 6 in

3rd Floor - 3.2

Size 1,076 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.02 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £18.16 pa £1.51 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 6 in

3rd Floor - 3.5

Size 3,229 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.69 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £5,449 pa £454.11 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 6 in

3rd Floor - 3.6.3-3.6.6

Size 355 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.69 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £599.42 pa £49.95 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 6 in

3rd Floor - 3.7

Size 1,572 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.69 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £2,652 pa £221.00 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 6 in

3rd Floor - 3.8 - 229

Size 1,399 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.69 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £2,361 pa £196.78 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 6 in

4th Floor - 4.1

Size 2,573 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.01 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £18.16 pa £1.51 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 6 in

4th Floor - 4.4

Size 861 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.69 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £1,453 pa £121.10 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 6 in

Property Overview

Aux abords de l'A86 et à proximité du centre commercial Rosny 2, de la gare RER et des futures gares de métro 11 et 15, G2B REAL ESTATE vous propose à la location plusieurs surfaces d'activités en étage, à partir de 70 m². Site clos et sécurisé Accès semi-remorques Portail ouvert de 7h à 19h Digicode Deux quais communs Deux monte-charges RIA Sanitaires privatifs en parties communes Fenêtres neuves Monte-charges h 2m x x L 1,3 m (1250 kg) Surface terrain : 0 Haut. libre min. ss poutre : 2,6 m Résistance sol : 1,5 T/m² Situation/Transports : Bus Les Marnaudes (BUS-121, BUS-2, BUS-221, BUS-N23), Alsace - Lorraine (BUS-102), 8 mai 1945 (BUS-303) RER ROSNY-BOIS-PERRIER (RER E) Transilien Rosny Bois Perrier (TRAIN-RER E) SNCF Rosny-Bois-Perrier (France) Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT HC

Property Facts

Property Size
30,559 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39735360

  • Date on Market: 11/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93110 Rosny-sous-Bois

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking