Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 39,245 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £378,442 pa HT-HC £31,537 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.00 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £14.63 pa £1.22 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft 11 in
  • 1st Floor
  • 5,856 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £56,465 pa HT-HC £4,705 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.00 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £14.63 pa £1.22 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft 11 in
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 39,245 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £378,442 pa HT-HC £31,537 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
1st Floor 5,856 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £56,465 pa HT-HC £4,705 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
39,245 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £378,442 pa HT-HC £31,537 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
5,856 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £56,465 pa HT-HC £4,705 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 39,245 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.00 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £14.63 pa £1.22 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft 11 in

1st Floor

Size 5,856 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.00 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £14.63 pa £1.22 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft 11 in

Property Overview

Dans la Zac La Garenne, zone logistique, G2B REAL ESTATE vous propose la location d'un bâtiment indépendant d'activité, en cours de rénovation. Possibilité d'extension de 2 500 m² à horizon 2025. Accès indépendant Site clôturé Vidéo surveillance extérieure Détection intrusion Parking VL Accès camionnettes Accès camions Accès poids lourds Bureaux livrés rénovés Immeuble indépendant Surface RDC : 0 m² Surface terrain : 0 Nbr de portes à quai : 15 Equipements entrepôts : Cour camions privative Hauteur libre : 7.3 m² Eclairage LED à détection automatique ICPE : Déclarations : 1510 Sprinkler : Type ESFR Conditions particulières à la location : GAPD : 3 mois de loyer TTC minimum

Property Facts

Property Size
45,101 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.