Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• -
  • 2,260 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,247 pa HT-HC £2,271 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £6.12 /sq ft pa £0.51 /sq ft pcm £13,839 pa £1,153 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £12.25 /sq ft pa £1.02 /sq ft pcm £27,679 pa £2,307 pcm
  • -
  • 3,627 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £29,149 pa HT-HC £2,429 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £3.21 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £11,660 pa £971.65 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.43 /sq ft pa £0.54 /sq ft pcm £23,320 pa £1,943 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
- 2,260 sq ft Negotiable £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,247 pa HT-HC £2,271 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
- 3,627 sq ft Negotiable £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £29,149 pa HT-HC £2,429 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
2,260 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,247 pa HT-HC £2,271 pcm HT-HC

Size
3,627 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £29,149 pa HT-HC £2,429 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 2,260 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £12.25 /sq ft pa £1.02 /sq ft pcm £27,679 pa £2,307 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £6.12 /sq ft pa £0.51 /sq ft pcm £13,839 pa £1,153 pcm

-

Size 3,627 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.43 /sq ft pa £0.54 /sq ft pcm £23,320 pa £1,943 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £3.21 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £11,660 pa £971.65 pcm

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL vous propose à la location plusieurs surfaces de bureaux divisibles à partir de 100 m² au sein de la Tour Rosny 2. Idéalement situés à proximité immédiate de l'autoroute A86, de la ligne de Métro 11 et station de RER E ' Rosny Bois Perrier', ainsi que du centre commercial régional 'Rosny 2', les bureaux sont disponibles immédiatement selon les lots, ou après rénovations. Nombreuses prestations et services sur site (salle de sport, centre de santé etc.) Le bâtiment sécurisé 24h/24h propose des plateaux accessibles PMR et autorise les activité recevant du public (ERP) - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Hall d'accueil - Gardien - Locaux sécurisés par alarme - Ascenseur - Escalier de service - R.I.E. - Faux plafonds - Chauffage par convecteurs électriques - Plinthes périphériques pour câblage informatique - Climatisation simple flux - Bureaux Cloisonnés - Site ERP - Parking disponible

  • Security System
  • Fiber Optic Internet
  • On-Site Security Staff

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Year Built
2010 - 2019
Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property